Successful Candidates for 2017 NAF Recruitment

SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS

1. The underlisted successful Batch B candidates are to resume for training
at the Nigerian Air Force Base Kawo Kaduna on 28 January 2017.
         
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e)
ABIA STATE
1 NAF2016103220 Maxwell Ikenna Amos Male Science
2 NAF201608392 Chidiebere Valentine Okoro Male Science
3 NAF201628613 Kelvin Ifeanyi John Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF2016123425 Precious Ikechukwu Chukwunweoru Male Driver/Mech
5 NAF2016106882 Ikenna Emmanuel Ukaonu Male ND Comp Sc/Engr
6 NAF2016150413 Victor John Male Mech Engr
7 NAF201664423 Temple Nwamiri Male Enviro Tech
8 NAF2016147227 Tochukwu Ohuocha Male Science
9 NAF201651211 Emmanuel Emeka Kalu Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF201636589 Uzochukwu Kenneth Anyaoha Male Works
11 NAF201654265 Confidence Nkenjika Onyekwere Male Science
12 NAF201642531 Steven - Okonkwo Male Mass Comm
13 NAF201643749 Paul Chinedu Ibenne Male PE/Sports
14 NAF2016123320 Kasarachi K David Male Science
15 NAF2016134181 Samuel Liverd Male Building Tech
16 NAF201661140 Emeka Ndimele Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201645716 Chikodi Treasure Chibuzor Female Arts/Social Science
18 NAF201606052 Uchechukwu Azuonwu Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF2016127361 Chinonso Henry Ogbuka Male Science
20 NAF2016150175 Victor Udochukwu Oji Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201613910 Nzie Umah Junior Male Science
22 NAF2016134334 Sunday Unique Nwankwo Male Driver
23 NAF2016164898  Chibunna Munachimso Marcus Male ND Elect/Elect
24 NAF2016151156 Ogbonnaya Oluchukwu Okore Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
25 NAF2016135515 Chibuike James Abaraoha Male Building Tech
26 NAF2016129680 Chidera Prince Odionyenfe Male Driver
27 NAF2016126194 Chidera Miracle Onyeagba Female Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016128482 Uchechukwu Joshua Chibuzor Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF2016140394 Daberechi Nancy Favour Okorie Female Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016105642 Chisomu Maduabuchi Mathew Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016132037 Alozie Anthoney  Obike Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201620180 Kingsley Chukwuebuka Nlewedim Male Science
33 NAF201665963 Emmanuel Emeka Ndukwe Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF201635946 Chikara Donlop Okoro Male Science
35 NAF201652207 Iheanyi Abundance Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201642521 Amarachukwu Okechukwu Eke Female Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201630811 Ebuka Mbah  Male Science
38 NAF2016147985 Eucharia Nwankwo Offor Female Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016101472 Blessing Noble Nkechi Female Science
40 NAF201625454 Festus Okoronkwo Male Building Tech
41 NAF201637434 Williams Paul Nwankwo Male Science
42 NAF2016134887 Emmanuel Chukwuebuka Ibe Male Science
43 NAF201651373 Kingsley Okwudiri Male Science
44 NAF201614584 Francis Chibuike Onyemaraeme Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201644257 Goodluck Chibeze Nwachukwu Male Driver/Mech
46 NAF201642515 Stanley  Izuakochi Godwin Male Science
47 NAF2016141845 Cypril Ikeabughinkem Emeh Male Science
48 NAF2016129462 Chibunna Victor Ndubueze Male Science
49 NAF201606692 Elisha Mba Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
50 NAF2016117647 Promise Ezechukwu Ukah Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201652502 Alex Chukwudi Amarizu Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016114629 Uchenna Boniface Elibe Male Science
53 NAF2016100068 Rapheal Chukwuebuka Eberendu Male Science
ADAMAWA STATE
1 NAF201622059 Ambrose Innocent Male Science
2 NAF2016147762 Nyimfa Filibus Edison Male Nursing
3 NAF201637835 Benjamin Nyimjir Robinson Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201628863 Woyopwa David Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF2016163702 Joseph Patrick Male Driver/Mech
6 NAF201641802 Isa Dauda Mu'azu Male Science
7 NAF201624751 Ahmed Abubakar Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
8 NAF201620086 Bassi Yusuf Male Science
9 NAF201640265 Moses Yakubu Lukiyus Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016133278 Babalau Mohammed Maulud Male Computer Sc/Engr
11 NAF2016115953 Stephen . Joshua Male Medical Records
12 NAF201620443 Mikailu Gani Male Nursing
13 NAF201602706 Macdonald Bendison Slemoh Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201623256 Ibrahim Garba Male Computer Sc/Engr
15 NAF201612748 Samson Buba Male Enviro Tech
16 NAF201654956 Tsaram Yabeni Female Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201637115 Veronica  Salleh James Female Science
18 NAF201625513 Usman Umar Male Driver
19 NAF2016135399 Usman Fari Isa Male Mech Engr
20 NAF2016122700 Emmanuel Samuel Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF2016123887 Cyril Tsurpa Theophilus Male Computer Sc/Engr
22 NAF2016124356 Hamza Hammanjoda Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201611798 Buhari Umar Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201606796 Usman Hassan Male Mech Engr
25 NAF201625249 Godwin Elisha Dzarma  Male Computer Sc/Engr
26 NAF2016106964 Bilyaminu Umar Male Science
27 NAF201607599 Adamu Ahmed Male Science
28 NAF201600155 Bilyaminu Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201622465 Usman Yahaya Male Science
30 NAF201632504 Harisu Garba Iliyasu Male Science
31 NAF201617695 Hadison Phillibus Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF2016102302 Simon Stephen Male Science
33 NAF2016108903 Maryam Shaibu Female Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016142056 Israel Kolkima Male Science
35 NAF2016109868 Mwamdirga Paul Male Civil Engr
36 NAF2016126789 Adamu Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF2016162715 Tubbiya Nicholast Male Science
38 NAF2016107675 Salisu Abba Ali Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
39 NAF2016139291 Khalid Abba Tanko Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016164531 Jacob Samson Male Science
41 NAF201624866 Joram Dauda Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF2016109766 Abdul`Azeez Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016115289 Abdullahi Abubakar Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016151032 Yusuf Ahmed Abdulhamid Male Enviro Technology
45 NAF201655354 Umar Bebeji Maikudi  Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016117155 Mohammed Umar Yunusa Male ND Enviro Tech
47 NAF201608367 Mohammed Aliyu Male ND Elect/Elect
48 NAF2016162519 Praise Bisi Solomon Male Driver/Mech
49 NAF201663921 Abubakar Amar Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201611419 Aminu Abdulkarim Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016113476 Haruna  Adamu Mshelia Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201617475 Aaron Auta Tumba Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201661982 Nasiru Sarki Usman Male ND Mass Comm
AKWA IBOM STATE
1 NAF2016132664 Idongesit Ezekiel Usen Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016161277 Promise Uduak Bassey Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016115682 Victor Ikouwem Etim Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF2016109725 Saviour Emmanuel Udoh Male Science
5 NAF2016151018 Edidiong Okon Hanson Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF2016163140 Victor Friday Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
7 NAF2016162059 Uduak Cletus Bassey Male Driver
8 NAF201621861 Akaniyene Sampson Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
9 NAF201662005 Essien Jimmy Akpan Male Computer Sc/Engr
10 NAF201617739 Peter  Effiong Bassey Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF2016141549 Esther Sunday Bassey Female Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016137270 Anietie Effiong Okon Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF201609636 Sunday Joseph John Male Driver/Mech
14 NAF2016161186 Esther  Sunday Etuk Female Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201607391 Glory Ibanga Bassey Female Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201615691 Samuel Joseph Joseph Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF2016170874 Otobong Mathew Uyoh Male Driver
18 NAF201649443 Aniebiet  Monday Male Science
19 NAF2016128356 Akanimo Daniel Daniel Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016122319 Isaac Jacob Akpan Male Driver/Mech
21 NAF201618535 Martin  Ita Edet Male Science
22 NAF2016118782 Henry Okon Asuquo Male Driver
23 NAF201655818 Felix Essien Etim Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
24 NAF201663328 Margaret Ibanga Okon Female Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016152736 Samuel Patrick Akpan Male Works
26 NAF201662623 Unwana Sunday Ifenyin Male NCE
27 NAF201638416 Rose Effiong Obot Female Public Admin/Sec Studies
28 NAF2016153809 Deborah Udosen Sam Female Computer Sc/Engr
29 NAF201631950 Abigeal Happiness Edem Female Science
30 NAF2016137789 Nlalungo Okon Ekung Male ND Elect/Elect
31 NAF201666338 Desmond Imoh Harry  Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201619079 Etifit Uko Utan Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF2016136149 Jairu Udoh Edet Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF201644712 Deborah Ita Bassey Female Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016120111 Uwem Charles Philip Male Science
36 NAF201651618 Hannah Bassey Edet Female ND Mass Comm
37 NAF201656848 Caleb Nseyo Livingstone Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201648062 Godswill Idara Archibong Male Science
39 NAF2016110040 Elisha Godwin Akpan Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016146592 Gideon Samuel Bassey Male Science
41 NAF2016116490 Wisdom Emmanuel Udofia Male Science
42 NAF2016125624 Daniel Udo Walter Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201630370 Ikakke-Abasi Sunday Essien Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016121620 Valentine Okoro Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF2016147277 Rosemary Sunday Female Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016164736 Precious Okon Eshiet Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016102081 Kingsley Sunday Akpan Male Science
48 NAF2016160075 Jephthah Oliver Ndiokho Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF2016116871 Victor Okon Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201630106 Ekpeyo Etuk Essien Male Science
51 NAF201617417 Nduke Okon Effiong Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201626247 Ubokutom Elijah Oton Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201601262 Saviour Okon Jacob Male Science
54 NAF201625323 Abraham Alfred Okon Male Arts/Social Science
ANAMBRA STATE
1 NAF2016111298 Agatha Onyinyechi Nzeli Female Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016149633 Frank Chidi Anasiudu Male Science
3 NAF2016108587 Kosisochi Ifemenam Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201615533 Ignatius Nnamdi Ignatius Male Computer Sc/Engr
5 NAF2016149462 Chisom Clinton Dinjos Male Science
6 NAF201610833 Prince Uche Okechukwu Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF2016169030 Ogom John Nnagwo Male Arts/Social Science
8 NAF2016155913 Chukwuemerie Godwin Uchechukwu Male Computer Sc/Engr
9 NAF2016147265 Chukwuemeka Ugochukwu Akanne Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016146036 Samuel Onyebuchi Male Science
11 NAF201661681 Chisom Damian Amaigwe Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF201606242 Chinedu Mathias Ezeh Male Enviro Tech
13 NAF2016148355 Emeka David Ozoemena Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
14 NAF201635834 Nkemakonam Victor Aroh Male Science
15 NAF201645224 John Chiadiwe Ugochukwu Male Mech Engr
16 NAF201614009 Michael Echezona Obiakor Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
17 NAF2016105635 Francis Chinedu Chinwuba Male Mech Engr
18 NAF2016115437 Maduabuchukwu Miracle Obi Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201613244 Christian Ike Obi Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016103528 Paul Chidiebere Eyah Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201668034 Cyprian Odinakachukwu Okoye Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF2016150131 Sunday Cyril Emmanuel Male Driver
23 NAF201650545 Chidi Festus Anagbogu Male Trade Test
24 NAF2016129912 Rita Lota Nnebo Female Medical Records
25 NAF2016167981 Ifeanyi Martins Ifeanyi Male Science
26 NAF2016135501 Onuorah Amos Chukwubide Male Science
27 NAF2016165251 Esther Uche Ekwuazu Female Medical Records
28 NAF2016141255 Fabian Chibuzor Obigwe Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201608049 Arinze Promise Richard Male ND Elect/Elect
30 NAF201622116 Ifeanyi Hilary Jesse Udenze Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201665769 Macdonald  Frank Umeh Male Enviro Technology
32 NAF2016165682 Nkeiruka Blessed Emechebe Female Nursing
33 NAF2016113006 Ikechukwu Anthony Aniekii  Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016154630 Ugochukwu Michael Akosionu  Male Science
35 NAF2016120046 Chukwuemeka Eze Tony Male Science
36 NAF2016123438 Alexander Nzube Okafor Male Science
37 NAF2016132527 Evelyn Ezinne Ezeanyaeche Female Science
38 NAF2016154017 Philomena Chinyere Female Catering
39 NAF2016152126 Melvina Chidimma John Female Science
40 NAF201655303 Godwin Chukwujekwu Onyeaka Male Science
41 NAF2016129557 Kingsley Eze Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF2016149372 Marvellous Chidiebere Anaechelunwa Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201654588 Chukwuebuka Henry Madubueze Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201640720 Chuks Precious Kosiso Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201626023 Chigozie Samuel  Enem Male Science
46 NAF2016118990 Samuel Patrick Ezumezu Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016158784 Stella Obianuju Okoye Female Works
48 NAF2016160529 Maxwell Chimezie Okonkwo Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF2016124849 Bonaventure Arinzechukwu Ogumelu Male Science
50 NAF2016121799 Chukwuebuka Donald . Joachin Odozie Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016105301 Kingsley Nnamdi Ozor Male Science
52 NAF201621966 Wellington Aloaboja Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016142209 Eyeonu Emmanuel Chukwukei Male Arts/Social Science
BAUCHI STATE
1 NAF2016110194 Yahuza Muhammad Male NCE
2 NAF2016143652 Yunusa Ra'id El-Yakubu Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
3 NAF201659420 Isah Ibrahim Male Science
4 NAF2016146517 Zaharaddeen Hashimu Male Science
5 NAF201652637 Adamu ` Ibrahim Male Science
6 NAF201621616 Masa'ud Adamu Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF201624518 Mohammad Mansur Suleman Male Science
8 NAF201664769 Isa Abdulkarim Kawu Male Building Tech
9 NAF201603240 Abubakar Muhammad Ismail Male Works
10 NAF201637915 Fahad  Sani Dankande Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
11 NAF201649629 Naziru Musa Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016164746 Musa Umar Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016143052 Okasha Faggo Haruna Male Science
14 NAF2016149678 Kabiru Abdulisalam Male Science
15 NAF201610608 Hussaini Dan Azumi Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201620842 Hassan Nuhu Hassan Male Science
17 NAF201644911 Nuru Iliya Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016155306 Bello Ibrahim Male Trade Test
19 NAF201607557 Huzaifa Mohammed Adamu Male Works
20 NAF201615318 Safiyanu Aliyu Male Science
21 NAF2016113857 Mubarak Hassan Male Science
22 NAF2016150525 Kamila Isa Male Tailor
23 NAF2016127890 Adam Abubakar Male Science
24 NAF201622228 Samaila Sanusi Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016162619 Hassan Yakubu Male Driver
26 NAF201650882 Tukur Khalid Male Science
27 NAF201633425 Muhammad Kabir Adam Male Mech Engr
28 NAF2016129105 Usama Ahmad Yunusa Male ND Public Admin/Sec
29 NAF201683199 Bashir Idris Yakubu Male Science
30 NAF201606946 Sunday Yakubu Male ND Elect/Elect
31 NAF201642279 Ibrahim Saleh A Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201604705 Suleiman Badamasi  Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF201646452 Muhammad Ishaqa Abdullahi Male NCE
34 NAF2016167136 Ahmadu Samaila Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201630834 Sani Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201668872 Amos Bello Male Science
37 NAF2016110427 Abdullahi Musa Male NCE
38 NAF201651919 Muhammad Aliyu Galadima Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201631307 Yau  Birshin Fulani  Adamu  Male NCE
40 NAF201602283 Kasimu Umar Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016102386 Jibrin Muhammaed Mudassir Male Science
42 NAF201616355 Abdulkadir Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201614793 Uzairu Saidu Abubakar Male Computer Sc/Engr
44 NAF201645752 Shehu Abdurahman Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201624704 Adamu Sa'adu Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201656403 Sani Shehu Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201653718 Abdulhamid Gital Yusuf Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF2016123506 Kabiru Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201607787 Adamu Muhammad Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201605019 Ismail Musa Abubakar Male Science
51 NAF201645850 Mathew Thomas Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016115577 Dogara Jonathan Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016161241 Barnabas Stephen  Male Science
54 NAF201674083 Abubakar Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
55 NAF201655608 Balkisu Yusuf Female ND Public Admin/Sec Studies
BAYELSA STATE
1 NAF2016112143 Timibighe Apollos Male NCE
2 NAF2016156013 Gabriel Wisdom Abah Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016132847 Daniel Omugba Male Lab Tech
4 NAF201666485 Peter E Akpa Male Driver/Mech
5 NAF2016123958 Inaingo Franklin Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF201604687 Kaukori Potoki Dickson Male Civil Engr
7 NAF2016156107 Simon Obedient Abah Male Trade Test
8 NAF201643649 Solomon Saaior Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201657972 Augustina  E Obioguru Female Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016124005 Ayebabomokuma Shewel Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF2016121162 Lucky Nkwocha Joseph Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016116222 James Timipamene Gilbert Male Civil Engr
13 NAF2016161923 Jonah Idu Okolobia Male Science
14 NAF2016102810 Joseph Taiwo Jongo Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016126586 Ebitimi Asaba Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016153381 Wariebi Abraham Uteh Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF2016156243 Yaluaziba Thankgod Opobio Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016129222 Jeremiah Sokari Ikirigo Male Lab Tech
19 NAF2016163950 Ebikake Andrew Ghomorai Male Driver
20 NAF201611093 Predoma Michael Oyowah Male Works
21 NAF201651872 Izon-Ebi Eseme Isong Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF2016166381 Daniel C Ayama Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF2016130881 Sueze Sunday  Joel Male Driver
24 NAF2016157267 Ebifate John Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
25 NAF2016117253 Funkeyi Stephen Ogbodiye Male Driver
26 NAF201616814 Clement  Offoin Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF2016163727 Otukah Ikalanyon Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016122585 Kemeagbeyei Couple Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201669627 Wisdom Job Kokorifa Male Trumpter
30 NAF2016120613 Ese Bernard Akpor Male Science
31 NAF2016139949 Oyinkenimiweremi Francis Ebipadei Male Driver
32 NAF2016147389 Michael Ime Victor Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF2016159648 Wonyikina Peaceful Levi Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
34 NAF2016120229 Timipre Fresh Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016150314 Daniel Oburo Gilbert Male ND Elect/Elect
36 NAF2016150403 Happiness Jonah Thankgod Female Catering
37 NAF2016124858 Awokisi Inegite Female Arts/Social Science
38 NAF2016163536 Yvette Teimo Bowei Female Science
39 NAF2016136525 Ezekiel Ayebatari Awudu Male Science
40 NAF201637752 Ebidouwari  B Willy Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016110203 Wonyinlayifa Ebikemefa Freeborn Male Enviro Tech
42 NAF2016139874 Ebikedoumene Wilson Pakepimene  Male Music
43 NAF2016100855 Happiness Jonah Binis Female Science
44 NAF2016127837 Tamaraumienebi Philemon Male Science
45 NAF2016155129 Pinaowei Izibenikien Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016144741 Emmanuel Benjamin Dumo Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201643279 Esami Victor Ipo Male Science
48 NAF201608334 Jude Agbajie Male Enviro Technology
49 NAF2016136773 Gift Ekoama Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016145067 Woyengikuro Thomas Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016138709 Ebimiedou Desmond Gbolakoro Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016145119 Imomotimi Valentine Onugbo Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201612221 Opukeme Ajoko Male Arts/Social Science
BENUE STATE
1 NAF201603129 Abraham Enifu Male Printing Tech
2 NAF2016131704 Polycarp T Awua Male Civil Engr
3 NAF2016119673 Henry  Baba Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF2016146980 Promise Terhemba Shimbe Male NCE
5 NAF2016132232 Awuru Friday Adekpe Male Computer Sc/Engr
6 NAF201688730 Patrick Okokowoicho Okpe Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF2016166128 Nasiru Adams Ahmed Male Trade Certificate in Electricians
8 NAF201659024 Ube Rodney Ogbu Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201653820 Justice Inalegwu Alechenu Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016147310 Michael Amire Male Science
11 NAF201609990 Beatrice Terdoo Tule Female Catering
12 NAF2016134164 Geoffrey Terlumun Iorsuwe Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016105378 Kingsley Okwu Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF2016159278 Kenneth Yankyaa Girgi Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016164939 Gbayange Tsav Emmanuel Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016160190 Vershima Uzer Male Science
17 NAF2016122104 Mary Onyimowo Sunday  Female Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016164113 Christopher Michael Male Driver
19 NAF201682569 Alice Egwu  Female Public Admin/Sec Studies
20 NAF2016125659 Jacob  Atojime  Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF2016163316 Mson Barnabas Ayu Male Driver/Mech
22 NAF201668354 Benard Odifiocho Male Driver
23 NAF201650285 Peter Owoicho Amedu Male Science
24 NAF201696753 Emmanuel David Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF201611666 Adakole Ahola Dominic  Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF2016157665 James Aladi Mary Female Science
27 NAF201674569 Maria Onoja Male ND Public Admin/Sec
28 NAF201602578 Iordye Solomon Male ND Elect/Elect
29 NAF201615620 Terkura Orngu Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF201692480 Danel Ijogo Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201672711 Victor Igado Male Computer/Engr
32 NAF2016145363 Ojoko Augustine  Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF201611044 John Akoh Thomas Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF201657220 Moses Onoja Male Science
35 NAF201647655 Kombol Tersoo Felix Male Computer Sc/Engr
36 NAF2016136502 Daniel Omeh Ejeh Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF2016169515 Rachael Onyemowo Abbah Female Enviro Tech
38 NAF201605618 Endurance David Onoja Male Science
39 NAF201659461 Anthony Okewu Ode Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016129785 Angela Alo Ogor Female Science
41 NAF2016129016 Blessing Onyaole Ogblechi Female Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201649502 Girgi Demian Lubem Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016131500 Tavershima Zaphenathpenia Gwebe Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016133885 Fidelis Akpa James Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201606458 Adikwu John Owoicho Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016148479 Godwin Abah Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201606526 Kenneth Teryila Sula Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF2016155027 Joseph Oluwashina Ochekwu Male Science
49 NAF201636459 Monday Ikeh Jerome Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201612536 Emmanuel Agbo Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201629950 Philip Akor Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201621981 Isaac Achaeology Inalegwu Male Works
53 NAF2016145670 Blessing Omahi Ogah Female Arts/Social Science
54 NAF2016170828 Deborah Audu Female Arts/Social Science
55 NAF2016130436 Shamo Emmanuel Male Driver/Mech
56 NAF201626498 Theresa Ehi Agbo Female Arts/Social Science
BORNO STATE
1 NAF201628711 Muhammad Barka Al-Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016114545 Muhammad Mustapha Male Building Tech
3 NAF2016155010 Ishaya Timothy Joseph Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
4 NAF201659142 Mohammed Msheliza Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201600349 Bukar Umar Bunu Male Civil Engr
6 NAF201601449 Peter Samson Adamu Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
7 NAF201612475 Jimmy Mari Male NCE
8 NAF201655016 Mohammed Khali Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201611009 Mohammed Alhaji Audu Male Science
10 NAF201635719 Hassan Haruna Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF2016159574 Musa Shehu Gaina  Male Science
12 NAF201633880 Mohammed Tijjani Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF201621027 Joshua Markus Wakirwa Male Driver/Mech
14 NAF201635508 Ali Baba Ali Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016121751 Usman Kaka Kiyari Male Works
16 NAF2016122269 Baba  Kura Mohammed Male NCE
17 NAF201638186 Auwal Abdullahi Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016133775 Ibrahim  Adawara Musa  Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
19 NAF201621464 Alhaji Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF201666710 Mohammed Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201602153 Samuel Victor Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF201656167 Garba Audu Musa Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201664380 Mustapha Mohammed Male Driver/Mech
24 NAF2016132082 Abdulhameed Abubakar Sa'ad Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF201624738 SADIYA TIJJANI MALAH Female Science
26 NAF2016116874 Auwalu Haruna Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF201618338 Aliyu Ahmadu Abua Male Mech Engr
28 NAF2016132248 Abraham Ibrahim Male Science
29 NAF201602394 Haruna Abubakar Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016110945 Isaac Daniel Male Driver
31 NAF201624311 Abigail Daniel  Female Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201667923 Josiah Yakubu Male Mech Engr
33 NAF201606137 Francis O John Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
34 NAF201641923 Alhassan Alhaji Ibrahim Male Computer Sc/Engr
35 NAF2016122833 Ijuptil Philip Gadzama Male Science
36 NAF201630900 Abubakar Ali Adam Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201666549 Aliyu Maikaramba Sadiq Male Building Tech
38 NAF201662697 Elkanah Peter Mamza Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201611104 Abubakar Mubarak Male Science
40 NAF201634979 Musa Haruna Bata Male Science
41 NAF2016124328 Musa Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF2016151556 Abubakar Muhammed Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201647451 Kabiru Muhammed Aliyu Male Trade Certificate inMasonry & Carpentry
44 NAF201610587 Nura Bukar Mohammed Male Driver
45 NAF2016159975 Mathew Iliya Male Science
46 NAF201619593 Abubakar Sadiq Yakubu Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016157191 Ahmad Mari Muhammed Male Science
48 NAF201618702 Abubakar Goni Aji Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201603614 Abba Kyari Adam Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201655146 Abubakar Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201604670 Umar Mohammed Male Science
52 NAF201631770 Aminu Abullahi Male Science
53 NAF201661530 Audu Bukar Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201620055 Yakubu Aisha Saleh Female NT
CROSS RIVER STATE
1 NAF201610868 Happiness Egwu Virgilius Female Public Admin/Sec Studies
2 NAF2016141490 Confidence Ajinung Perpertual Female Catering
3 NAF201616040 Effiong Freedom Asuquo Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201601455 Abel Unimkem Ugbong Male ND Elect/Elect
5 NAF201660950 Isaiah Okwe John Male Works
6 NAF2016144038 Kingsley Eyo Effiom Male Science
7 NAF2016121946 Mathias Ugbashi Idu Male Arts/Social Science
8 NAF2016133912 Bassey Paul Effiom Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201611225 Henry Effiong Ekpenyong Male Science
10 NAF201617614 David Akwaji Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF2016137681 Matthew Asuquo William Male Driver/Mech
12 NAF201610201 Osuma Monday Oya Male Quantity Surveying
13 NAF201629338 Emmanuel Odey Ochu Male Trade Test
14 NAF201626799 Okim Itiezee Anthony Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201624146 Innocent Ololo Bechuo Male ND Elect/Elect
16 NAF2016103319 Lionel Ayuk Essor Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201617881 David Ojie Bassey Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016118720 Agnes Emmanuel  Urokwu Female Arts/Social Science
19 NAF2016128194 Virginia Andoligie Udida Female Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016100811 Kemmy Oyama Igwe Female Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201610258 Emmanuel Onugu Enun Male Science
22 NAF2016117287 Ndika Ugom Eyong Male Science
23 NAF201657151 Fidelis Peter Odoka Male Science
24 NAF201608525 Elvis Ntue Takon Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF201605716 Roland Ntui Enya Male Science
26 NAF2016141676 Sunday Davidson Dajor Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF201608198 Evalsam Nkanu Asikong Male Science
28 NAF2016125421 Emmanuel Okon  Effiong Male Driver
29 NAF2016124373 Okon Bassey Johnson Male Driver/Mech
30 NAF201601857 Ubeaneye Jerome   Andorndeye Male  Works
31 NAF201614720 Echeng Ekereke Emeng Male ND Elect/Elect
32 NAF2016128376 Paul Effiong Effiong Male NCE
33 NAF201612299 Emmanuel Aweyere Mathew Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016103882 Happiness Ekumgbe Asuquo Female Catering
35 NAF201665584 Daniel Emmanuel Effiong Male Mech Engr
36 NAF2016154536 Michael  Abua David Male Enviro Technology
37 NAF2016170891 Ekpenyong  Emmanuel  Ekpenyong  Male Science
38 NAF2016105386 Dakim Damian Danor Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016163263 Wonah Thomas Araki Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201600569 Douglas Patrick Ejue Male Works
41 NAF201638131 Duke Dennis Okon Male Science
42 NAF2016109308 Agashu Kenneth Okpo Male Driver
43 NAF201639803 Amake Cletus Bebimaye Male Driver
44 NAF2016140719 Okache Paulina Omene Female Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201657610 William Afrekpe Eno Male Science
46 NAF2016129033 Bakotorbe John Iki Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201638274 John Akri Ntol Male Works
48 NAF201665024 Julius Etemfa Eyu Male Science
49 NAF2016106542 Lifu Ola George Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201620957 Atam Livinus Ushie Male Building Tech
51 NAF201612369 Michael Ojie Okim Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201609281 Godwin Eleng Ikpi Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201612392 Upeh Grace Female Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201626574 Odey Rapheal Ogbadu Male Science
         
DELTA STATE
1 NAF2016144706 Michael Aisosa Okoh Male Computer Sc/Engr
2 NAF201649004 Collins Napoleon Male Building Tech
3 NAF2016127609 Sofia Ejayeta Gary Female Nursing
4 NAF2016139453 Lucky Omamurhomu Mafuru Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201644355 Usiwo Kenneth Efeadue Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF2016132968 Timi Joseph Oforigbala Male Science
7 NAF201654538 Sunday Victory Agoma Male Science
8 NAF201605004 Stanley Ifechukwude Abagbodi Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201664098 Emmanuel Olagba Male ND Elect/Elect
10 NAF2016112246 Stephen N Ezenweani Male Computer Sc/Engr
11 NAF2016169478 Jeremiah Termaradbaimi Samuel Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016133950 Elijah Uzezie Omohowo Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016141578 Joel Demeni Ogbolu Male Computer Sc/Engr
14 NAF201652924 Chukwuma Precious Young Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016129561 Edith Awo Female Catering
16 NAF2016115392 Kelvin Ossai Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF2016158712 David Oti Okoroneju Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016116104 Julius Nnamdi Ikebiagbo Male Computer Sc/Engr
19 NAF2016159526 Abraham Onwutani Male Driver
20 NAF201655597 Samson Ubogu Male Works
21 NAF2016157380 Shearer E Wanogho Male Driver
22 NAF201611924 John Stephen Male Driver
23 NAF2016160262 Jirevwe Odogun Female Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201644437 Kenneth Ofomana Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016125366 Esther Orighomisan Mabanmi Female Science
26 NAF2016163109 Philip Okwudili Nwafili Male Driver
27 NAF2016164787 Ebikonbo-Ere Oyabebefa Female Arts/Social Science
28 NAF201601283 Udoka Sunday Ogoana Male ND Elect/Elect
29 NAF2016111090 Christian Buluembele Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016140158 Loveth Ogechi Uyabame Female Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016147994 Shonin Echigbue Male Estate Mgt
32 NAF201626618 Wisdom Emeka Okoji Male Science
33 NAF2016138839 Anthony Chukwuyem Utebor Male Science
34 NAF2016127311 Favour Ewere Vincent Male Science
35 NAF2016129106 Austine Ebele Utomi Male Science
36 NAF2016136534 Merit Elohor Apiamu Female Arts/Social Science
37 NAF2016144071 Ajurenmisan Mabanmi Male Science
38 NAF2016159400 Agharara Naomi Elohor Female Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016128445 Onome Happiness Aghrara Female Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201603866 Monday Oluchukwu Ahueze Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201646122 Inojukemiye  S Ejemi Male Science
42 NAF2016115913 Uche Frank Umokoro Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016156258 Samson Omavuia Oboba Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201632348 Godfrey Ejerhomadoehghene Omat Male Works
45 NAF201674535 Mogolu Mary Jane Nwakaegbe Female Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016166017 Lucky Ogheneochuko Osiebe Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201653028 Ejiro Beatrice Ogor Female Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201678558 Ekpoko Ann Oghenetekwevwe Female Science
49 NAF2016107782 Akponanabofa Ekrika Male Science
50 NAF2016155732 Vote Dafe Male Driver/Mech
51 NAF2016110100 Nelson Anslem Onyekpenahi Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201622722 Joseph Henry Edafetano Male Driver/Mech
53 NAF2016134238 Samuel Euwienure Male Works
54 NAF2016125977 Gloria Oweibena Female Arts/Social Science
EBONYI STATE
1 NAF2016109612 Chidiebere Samuel Chukwu Male Science
2 NAF2016122238 Samuel  Princewill Okoh Male Science
3 NAF2016126230 Chidi Jennifer Nwodom Female Science
4 NAF2016105658 Chinonso Collins Anyigor Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201639114 Sabastine Enyinna Chima Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF201647078 Calistus Ekene Chiome Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF201628162 Okechukwu Michael  Nwali Ewah Male Driver
8 NAF2016134549 Philips Ewans Amaechi Male Driver
9 NAF201628510 Friday Agidi Linus Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016107387 Patrick Uzochukwu Igwe Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF201608348 Roseline  Agha Nnachi Female Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016141456 Emmanuel Uchenna Ugwuoke Male Science
13 NAF201604842 Mathew Sunday Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
14 NAF2016113794 Gabriel Chinweike Onele Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201650668 Nwenyim Joseph Ebere Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016102001 Orji Ikwor Omaka Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
17 NAF201636783 George Ikechukwu Elom Male Trade Test
18 NAF2016159439 Ijeoma Christiana Chukwu Female Science
19 NAF201605982 Ugochukwu Abraham Okonkwo Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF201652621 Obbina Samuel Onwe Male Driver
21 NAF201646562 Ogochukwu Bathlomi Onu Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF201632715 Sunday Ume Okpe Male Works
23 NAF2016115700 Paul Chukwuemeka Ivi Male Science
24 NAF2016113547 Ezekiel Usulor Male Science
25 NAF2016167784 Ikenna Chukwu Ogbonna Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201651817 Victor Obiinna Afukwa Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF2016162345 Daniel Chigbo Nwokpoku Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016113098 Kanayo Gabriel Anabaragu Nwori Male Works
29 NAF2016111260 Kenneth Kelechi Kalu Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF201661158 Nelson Ikechukwu Okoro Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
31 NAF2016164162 Solomon Abraham Male Driver
32 NAF2016104727 Tochukwu Emmanuel Bonaventure Male Science
33 NAF201656166 Ugwu Kingsley Chibuike Male Science
34 NAF201653870 Anthonia Chiamaka Nwafor Female Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016118336 Emmanuel Ani Male Science
36 NAF201665134 Chukwuka James Ukpa Male Science
37 NAF201655461 Awoke Uchenna Nwakpu Male Science
38 NAF201628887 Chibueze Stephen Opoke Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201640741 Tochukwu Emmanuel Nnaji Male Science
40 NAF201607639 Chukwunwendu John Ani  Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201603228 Chisom Maryann Eze Female Science
42 NAF201620577 Paul Ifesinachi Orogwu Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016139541 Chine Eme Ugbo Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201655731 Okpara Prosper Ugwunna Male Science
45 NAF2016160674 Thankgod Agbo Oge Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201657706 Lazarus Ikechukwu Nweze Male Science
47 NAF201603145 John Ugbo Egbe Male Science
48 NAF2016166387 Uchechukwu Gbenga Oken Male Science
49 NAF201644141 Augustine Chinedu Ogodo Male Science
50 NAF2016131275 Itiri Oko Ngozi Female Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016159062 Chigozie Nwibo Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016103256 Nduka Jude Nduka Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201615643 Akwuba John Kelechi Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF2016112355 Okereke Vincent John Male Science
55 NAF201600923 Felix Ebonyi Male Works
EDO STATE
1 NAF201623459 Abdulkadir Hussein Male NCE
2 NAF2016149713 Marvis Nathaniel Osazee Male Computer Sc/Engr
3 NAF201636264 Evans Owie Erese Male Science
4 NAF2016154952 Emmanuel Oduah Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
5 NAF2016113742 Blessing Osarenoma Adudu Female NCE
6 NAF201694676 Felix Ongaji Agenebode Male PE/Sports
7 NAF2016170036 Osamudiamen Kelvin Idehen Male Enviro Technology
8 NAF2016135045 Aliyu Ehiarakam Oseanbulu Male Science
9 NAF201653150 Faith Akowe Female Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016147438 Felix Emmanuel Idehen Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF2016140550 Glory Esosa Felix Female Arts/Social Science
12 NAF201610502 Ozemoya Innih Male Science
13 NAF2016161528 Taiye Richard Adewale Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF2016108713 Kabiru  Shaibu Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016116658 Joseph Abubakar Momoh Male Driver
16 NAF2016138627 Wisdom Pedro Akpoh Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
17 NAF201600740 Charles Awanyo Edoba Male PE/Sports
18 NAF2016146868 Francis Mathias Idahosa Male Trade Test
19 NAF201642673 Hauwa Sumaila Female Catering
20 NAF201652517 Shuaib Abubakar Male Civil Engr
21 NAF2016120319 Osamudianhen Osajie Oboh Male Printing Tech
22 NAF201644512 Reagan Osemudiame Isaac Male Works
23 NAF201638344 Muhammed Ademola Adeleke Male Science
24 NAF201650594 Emmanuel O. Ezomo Male Enviro Tech
25 NAF2016132362 Cynthia Aina Ahonkhai Female Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201637708 Joseph Pale Ezika Male Mech Engr
27 NAF201601773 Chukwuma  Johnson Edomwonyi Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF201643793 Abubakar Mohammed Male Mech Engr
29 NAF2016128749 Kelechi Prince Mbah Male Works
30 NAF2016113986 John Pius Male Trade Test
31 NAF2016119401 Oscar Osazuwa Aburieki Male PE/Sports
32 NAF201648903 Muhammad Hamza Male Works
33 NAF201639648 Stephen Eboremen Ilevbabor Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016133290 Umar Ahmad Musa Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016122916 Praise Iraoya Female Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201611662 Ogboagha Amos Azemobo Male Science
37 NAF201605101 Eniye Joy Idemudia Female Arts/Social Science
38 NAF2016115776 Gospel Benjamin Odigie Male Science
39 NAF201684620 Luqman Abubakar Male ND Elect/Elect
40 NAF2016147333 Nasifat Oshoke Braimoh Female Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016102383 Emmanuel Eronmosele Imonitie Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
42 NAF201608058 Mary Omokhuma Sunday Female Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016139047 Etinosa Godspower Enabulele Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201611900 Prince Osagie Asemota Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201606989 Brai Isaiai Asekomhe Male Driver
46 NAF201685012 Samson Kala Musa Male Science
47 NAF2016141813 Clement Onyani Buoro Male Science
48 NAF201603436 Amieghemen Precious Samuel Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201611142 Emmannuel Nimbe  Abamiyo Male Works
50 NAF201632103 Osawere Sunday Jeol Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201674573 Musa Mahmud Afegbua Male Science
52 NAF2016127563 David Ehichoya Iboi Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201611366 Hayatu Jibril Male Science
54 NAF201648476 Hassan Nejahi Male Driver Mech 
EKITI STATE
1 NAF2016162317 Hammed Oluwatoyin Adedeji Male NCE
2 NAF2016115128 Odunayo Peter  Ogunmodede Male ND Elect/Elect
3 NAF201611726 Adesuyi Gabriel Adebayo Male Dental Tech
4 NAF2016133704 Richard Abimbola Adeniyi Male Science
5 NAF201619609 Oluwafemi Omoniyi Ojo Male ND Elect/Elect
6 NAF2016154089 Seun Oladele Male Lab Tech
7 NAF2016167689 Foluso Samuel Olotu Male Asst Imam
8 NAF2016130512 Oluwayomi Eunice Isikalu Female NCE
9 NAF201628671 Olaoluwa Joseph Ogunmoroti Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016106107 Kayode  Omotosho Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
11 NAF2016107456 Femi Samuel Moses Male Science
12 NAF2016111305 Babatunde Junior Timilehin Male ND Med Lab Tech
13 NAF2016102286 John Segun Ade Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201632377 Oluwole Hammed Jimoh Male Mech Engr
15 NAF2016149793 Kikiope Sunday Ogundare Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016100664 Olaoluwa Adesina Idowu Male Science
17 NAF2016100568 Adedayo Oluwabunmi Oladele Male Driver
18 NAF2016135792 Adesina Samson Ogunbiyi Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF2016148804 Joshua Olatunbosun Afolayan Male Science
20 NAF201664907 Olamide Michael Ajibade Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201642450 Adedayo Charles Ogunsemo Male Science
22 NAF2016109371 Moshood Akorede Olugbaye Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201616290 Emmanuel Oluwayomi Oyebanji Male NCE
24 NAF2016112872 Tajudeen Osuoro Male Science
25 NAF201651223 Mercy Abosede Oluwafemi Female Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201625717 Isaac Falodun Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF2016163187 Michael Anuoluwapo Popoola Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016123040 Glory Blessing Ayodele Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF2016167638 Femi Joel Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016126303 Bosed Itunu Olowolafe Female X-Ray Tech
31 NAF2016162434 Babayemi Joseph Oladipupo Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
32 NAF2016140384 Oluwatosin Adeoti Ajayi Male ND Elect/Elect
33 NAF2016160919 Victor Olusaseun Akinola Male Science
34 NAF2016110200 Damilola Opeyemi Fadogba Female Dental Tech
35 NAF201604898 Toba Emmanuel Oke Male Dental Tech
36 NAF201620539 Olusina Fredrick Falade Male Science
37 NAF2016138626 Opeyemi Ajibade Ogunleye Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201650070 Babatunde Julius Afolabi Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201635891 Jatto Sunday Male Driver
40 NAF2016153223 Opeyemi Joseph Olokesusi Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016136073 Deborah Folake Osewa Female Medical Records
42 NAF201610740 Temitope Joseph Daraamola Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
43 NAF2016130980 Temidayo Ezekiel Onisona Male Science
44 NAF201636418 Joshua Shaibu Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF2016139503 Gbenga Olumide Adebayo Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201615996 Oluwaseun Micheal Oguntoyinbo Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016102065 Emmanuel Toluwalase Adetunji Male Science
48 NAF201616933 Boluwaji Elijah Dare Male Science
49 NAF2016123558 Adegoke Samuel Adesuyi Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201621395 Oladipupo Ayodeji Kayode Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016161307 Rhoda Ajayi Female Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016155596 Oladeji Peter Aluko Male Statistics
53 NAF2016101764 Oluwatoba Vicent Adara Male Science
54 NAF2016169427 Remilekun Esther Agbelusi Female Science
55 NAF201621664 Ojo Abiodun Bolaji Male Arts/Social Science
56 NAF2016138882 Ayomiposi Mary Alabi Female Science
57 NAF201669578 Oluwadare Samuel Atobi Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
58 NAF2016155956 Micheal Adwwunmi Ogunsannu Male Arts/Social Science
59 NAF2016109183 Sunday Moses Oluwole Male Science
         
ENUGU STATE
1 NAF201650216 Joy Amaka Onyeke Female Science
2 NAF201637320 Samuel Ambrose Chukwu Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016134884 Mygreen Sunday Ugwu Male Driver/Mech
4 NAF201656519 Nnamdi David Nnamani Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201673530 Precious  E.  Ugwoeke  Ebere Female  
6 NAF201665980 Emmanuel  Ifeanyi Okorie Male NCE
7 NAF2016138804 Chinwuba Michael Ani Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
8 NAF2016119380 Franklin Ekperedike Nwafor Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201655118 Edwin Chima Agu Male Trade Test
10 NAF201646072 Chukwuemeka Candidus Ezenwa Male Mech Engr
11 NAF2016158635 Godwin Mmaduabuchi Nweke Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF201617385 Emmanuel Nnayata Mbah Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
13 NAF201677583 Uchenna Paul Orji Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF2016136957 Emeka Joshua Nwafor Male Science
15 NAF2016155947 Chinecherem Godswill Nnaji Male Trade Test
16 NAF2016144871 Maxwell Ekenechukwu Ozor Male Computer Sc/Engr
17 NAF201616325 Vincent Onyedikachi Onyema Male Science
18 NAF201653509 Chidimma Elizabeth  Chukwu Female Arts/Social Science
19 NAF2016113479 Chukwudi Wisdom Chukwu Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
20 NAF2016101626 Emmanuel Ifeanyi Eze Male Science
21 NAF201600432 Johnmartin Ifeanyi Ezeugwu Male Science
22 NAF201603144 Joseph Eche Okoh Male Science
23 NAF201637509 Ikechukwu Junior Agbo Male Science
24 NAF201608261 Fred Samson Egbita Male Science
25 NAF201619645 Chukwuemeka Philip Odo Male Science
26 NAF201681160 Nnabuike Chidozie Nwaonuchukwu Male Science
27 NAF2016120480 Peter Ebiega Abonyi Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF201654400 Ferdinand Ifesinachi Ogbu Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF2016154586 Emeka Kingsley Okoye Male Driver
30 NAF201616121 Chukwuebuka Emmanuel Augustine Male Works
31 NAF2016124628 Nnaemeka Amadi Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
32 NAF201615662 Benjamin Chidiebere Okoro Male Science
33 NAF2016149788 Jude Izuchukwu Enete Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016117191 Ugochukwu Samuel Madu Male Trade Test
35 NAF201608717 Chiwetalu Juliet Anike Female Science
36 NAF201615068 Ogochukwu Kelvin Okafor Male Science
37 NAF2016132224 Chigozie Josiah Nzeamaefule Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201673646 Emmanuel Ejike Okafor Male Mech Engr
39 NAF2016113078 Ekene Azubuike Male Science
40 NAF2016140388 Emmanuel K Josiah Male Works
41 NAF2016163401 Maxwell Chidiebere Nnadi Male Science
42 NAF201630168 Angus Emeka Eze Male NCE
43 NAF2016147635 Iyke Reuben Edeh Male Driver
44 NAF201635344 Christian Chidiebere Edwin Male NT
45 NAF2016154020 Ifunanya Loveth Urama Female Library Science
46 NAF2016120774 Glory Nkiruka Ngwu Female Computer Sc/Engr
47 NAF201664293 Kizito Chikwadorom Aniobi Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201629092  Nze Chukwujekwu Victor  Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF2016125067 Obumneme Emmanuel Onogolu Male Science
50 NAF2016100984 Emmanuel Maduabuchi Ugwu Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201605757 Emmanuel Micheal Male Works
52 NAF2016143568 Onyedika Christian Edeh Male Science
53 NAF201668166 Emeka Samuel Chijioke Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF2016169579 Emeka Charles Emeka  Male Science
55 NAF2016162561 Ndubisi Micheal Nwobodo Male Science
FCT
1 NAF201609642 Awalu Aliyu Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF201636120 Ezra Yerima Diko Male Computer Sc/Engr
3 NAF201632976 Ishaku Ayuba Male Mech Engr
4 NAF201631395 John Habila Male NCE
5 NAF201624840 Isah  Ozovehe Iliyasu Male Works
6 NAF2016133287 Kabiru Negedu Male NCE
7 NAF201610066 Kazah Joseph Male Printing Tech
8 NAF2016144243 Nurudeen Umar Male Driver/Mech
9 NAF201649375 John Daniel Aboh Male Science
10 NAF2016121640 Hussein Kehinde Daud Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF201632279 Kefas James Male Driver
12 NAF2016150615 Fredrick Obeka Male Lab Tech
13 NAF2016128791 Ezra Jatau Isaac Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201617485 Ahmed Danladi Abubakar Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
15 NAF201667893 Benjamin Abraham Male Works
16 NAF2016154851 Shaibu Musa Monday Male Driver
17 NAF201624959 Jibrin Usman Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016166296 Isaac Monday Male PE/Sports
19 NAF2016131358 Innocent Adoyi  Male Science
20 NAF2016118469 Abdulkareem Micheal Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF2016167085 Abubakar Musa Male Science
22 NAF20161952 Anthony Edache Ogbeh Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201692583 Friday Adamson  Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF2016132297 Blesing Simon Female Public Admin/Sec Studies
25 NAF201611951 Hamza Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201618902 Ishyaku Buba Male Driver
27 NAF201604845 David Ibrahim Male Computer Sc/Engr
28 NAF201623580 Emmanuel Abah Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF2016127857 Aboh Joseph Aboh Science Science
30 NAF201659529 Salihu Zubairu Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016147976 Achile Ugbaje Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201666547 Samuel Kelvin Robinson  Male Science
33 NAF201602381 Innocent Simon Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF201623937 Joseph Nelson Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201616702 Jeremiah Job Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201628990 Waziri Priscilla Maigari Female ND Mass Comm
37 NAF201600730 Timothy Gyiwodeyi Benjamin Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201619137 Suleiman Yahaya Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201649767 Lot Danladi Gyebo Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201610861 Difference J Aliyu Male Science
41 NAF201634730 Garba Muhammed Usman Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF2016137549 Clement O. Onyilo Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016149087 Ezra Samson Bisan Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016136663 Pius Uzaranda Patrick Male Driver
45 NAF201620712 Musa Abdulrasheed Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016157922 Hamisu Alhaji Usman Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016104550 Damidi Aboni Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
48 NAF201623584 Johnson Akor Christipher Male Science
49 NAF201606011 Abubakar Musa Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201679303 Alidu James Male Driver/Mech
51 NAF2016117214 Mohammed Alhaji Garba Male Arts/Social Science
GOMBE STATE
1 NAF201621695 Bilyaminu Kalimbo Ibrahim Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
2 NAF201661892 Bitrus Ishaku Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
3 NAF201629711 Daniel John Male Catering
4 NAF201626376 Jared Jonah Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201613828 Mathew Ishaku Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF201630237 Sylvester Jacob Usman Male Catering
7 NAF201607608 Bilyaminu Bello Umar Male Science
8 NAF2016129885 Hassan Akawu Joshua Male Computer Sc/Engr
9 NAF201632414 Faisal Ibrahim Male Enviro Tech
10 NAF201623236 Mustapha Ahmad Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
11 NAF201603664 Aliyu Umar Yakubu Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016163060 Emmmanuel Yohanna Male NCE
13 NAF201633390 Umar Haruna Yusuf Male Asst Imam
14 NAF2016135365 Usman Muhammad Bakura Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
15 NAF201612965 Aliyu Abubakar Aliyu Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201645322 Anas Aliyu Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201610316 Nasiru Kulani Ahmadu Male Science
18 NAF201613343 Sadiq Lamido Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201622006 Nasiru Mohammed Male Works
20 NAF201635660 Nuhu Ali Male Driver
21 NAF201611670 Mohammed Yelwa Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF2016105618 Dahiru Muhammad Male Driver
23 NAF201639096 Abubakar Ibrahim Male Science
24 NAF2016123687 Mustapha Umar Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016140016 Edi Ferdinand M Male Works
26 NAF2016126787 Ayuba Kanar Ali Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF201613549 Muhammed Abdullahi Male Driver
28 NAF20163979 Emmanuel Ujah Freedom Male NCE
29 NAF201615239 Pius Pisagih Male Science
30 NAF201600172 Kerkebe Lamogo Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201659036 Musa Saidu Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201638539 Benjamin Menihan Tela Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF201639832 Kabiru Abubakar Male Science
34 NAF201641073 Simon Harrison Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201625549 Khadir Abdullah I Yusuf Male Works
36 NAF201601015 Auwal Mairiga Ismail  Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201672476 Daniel Danladi Danzaria Male Driver/Mech
38 NAF201606420 Shedrack Matthew Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016130791 Fabin Micah Bitrus Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201654041 Yusuf Inuwa Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201648945 Abdullahi Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201623407 Zaiyanu Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016141244 Masud Adamu Male Science
44 NAF201618536 Hosea Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201604078 Abel Tajiri Wana Male Building Tech
46 NAF201633915 Usman Bello Mohammed Male Science
47 NAF 201662236 Barnabas Ishaku Male Works
48 NAF201642992 Mamman Kabiru Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
49 NAF2016152806 Muhammed Auwal Abubakar Male Science
50 NAF201604735 Kabiru Aliyu Male Science
51 NAF201601278 Abdulrahahaman Ahmadu Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201613153 Abubakar Sadiq Garba Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201628353 Japhet Malik Yusuf Male Arts/Social Science
IMO STATE
1 NAF2016106476 Ruth Onyekachi Okereke Female Science
2 NAF201651628 Kelvin Chukwudi Ukairo Male Civil Engr
3 NAF2016135475 Solomon Chisom Duru Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201622424 Andy Ositadinma Onongia Male Computer Sc/Engr
5 NAF201638818 Ezinne Consilia Enwereuzo Female Public Admin/Sec Studies
6 NAF2016160706 Victor Ebuka Anadi Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF2016129592 Collins Ugochukwu Bekee Male Science
8 NAF201610900 Kingsley Chukwuemeka Nnagboro Male Works
9 NAF201649075 Ekene Emmanuel Chukwumezie Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
10 NAF201651436 Kingsley Ogu Obianigwe Male Building Tech
11 NAF2016141230 Emmanuel C. Ashara Nwanozie Male Science
12 NAF2016125970 Patrick Uchenna Nwahiri Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016113899 Mac-Williams Ikechukwu Iwu Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201628912 Kingsley Onyedikachi Ibeh Male ND Elect/Elect
15 NAF201613998 Augustine Chidierbere Okalla Male Works
16 NAF201612991 Christian Ekene Obodoma Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF2016132769 George Louis Udom Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
18 NAF2016149753 Innocent Chigozie Adibe Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
19 NAF2016121670 Emmanuel Chinonye Onyejiaka Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016111028 Kingsley Chigemezu Iheanyichukwu Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
21 NAF2016160924 Victor Chimezie Uzowuru Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF201609139 Chidiebere Uzochukwu Dulo Male Driver
23 NAF2016125495 Polycap Tochukwu Ejianu Male Driver
24 NAF2016107902 Chinenye Esther Emeribe Female Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016156208 Ejike C Obonna Male Science
26 NAF2016149342 Jeremiah Ebubechukwu Egbuchiri Male Science
27 NAF201602386 Kingsley Chiedozie Felix Male Trade Test
28 NAF201600443 Godswill Chigwendu Ihejiawunze Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
29 NAF2016129664 Reagan Obioma Ekeh Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016133934 Christian Nnamdi Acholonu Male Computer Sc/Engr
31 NAF201605955 Maxwell Valentine Male ND Elect/Elect
32 NAF201669234 Chibuzor Wisdom Okere Male Science
33 NAF2016136769 Chinedu Joachim Iwu Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF201608650 Joshua Chukwudi Amadi Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201662762 Eberechukwu Goodluck Emereuwaonu Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201615326 Blessing Elo Ubani Female Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201637308 Johnson Maduabuchi Nwamadi Male Science
38 NAF2016137141 Henry Ebuka Nwachukwu Male Science
39 NAF2016101813 Kizito Chimezie Iwuchukwu Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016130022 Moses Chinedu Ololo Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201653427 Kingsley Nnamdi Nwoko Male Science
42 NAF2016120808 Wisdom Chimuanya Anyanwu Male Science
43 NAF2016101847 Mary-Jane Chinelo Onuoha Female Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016122925 Julius Ugochukwu Obi Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
45 NAF201642704 Martins Ifeanyi Nwanna Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201648290 Chibueze Sampson Ohakwe Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016131497 Thankgod Chimaeze Ajaegbu Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF2016140728 Chukwuma Emmanuel Chukwunem Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201646813 Ogechi Blessing Chigozie Female Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201600249 Amaefule Promis Ugo Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016132938 Justina Onyedikachi Anunobi Female Asst Imam
52 NAF2016125268 Chinedu Christopher Uzoma Male Science
53 NAF2016102287 Samuel Ebuka Osigwe Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201610188 Kingsley Chidi Anugwolu Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
JIGAWA STATE 
1 NAF2016115725 Jamilu Abdullahi Male Enviro Tech
2 NAF2016117149 Jibrin Suleiman Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF201639217 Bello A Jibrin Male Enviro Tech
4 NAF201603278 Idris Musa Male NCE
5 NAF201632881 Aminu Muhd Tanimu Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF201658228 Musa M. Abdullahi Male Works
7 NAF201611303 Sani Umar Male Arts/Social Science
8 NAF201611165 Aminu Muhammad Male Science
9 NAF2016144645 Suleiman Adam Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
10 NAF201613674 Abubakar J Musa Male Science
11 NAF201608545 Kasimu Bashir Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016101337 Yahaya Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF201639943 Muhammad Yusuf Male Science
14 NAF2016133288 Suleiman  Bawada  Kasim  Male Science
15 NAF201653323 Shamsu Habu Male Science
16 NAF2016156154 Abubakar Muhammad Maifulani Male X-Ray Tech
17 NAF201630953 Ibrahim Zakari Male Computer Sc/Engr
18 NAF201641195 Tasi'u Sabo Male Computer Sc/Engr
19 NAF2016126666 Rabiu Usman Male Medical Supply
20 NAF2016159949 Ahmad Ahmad Male Civil Engr
21 NAF2016106536 Hamisu Ismail Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF201612470 Abubakar  Muazu Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201631264 Mubarak Usman Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF2016135064 Usman Yahaya Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016114470 Ibrahim Shuaibu Shuaibu Male Science
26 NAF2016140993 Ayuba Bello Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF201635519 Isah Sani Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF201606960 Abdulrahman Idris Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201616863 Abdullahi Sani Male Welding
30 NAF201657925 Bala Hussaini Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
31 NAF201623587 Suleiman Mustapha Male Science
32 NAF201620008 Idris Abdullahi Male Science
33 NAF201616681 Hassan Suleiman Yaroro Male Science
34 NAF201614849 Nuhu Ibrahim Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
35 NAF201609524 Muntaka Usman Male Science
36 NAF201635885 Abubakar Ahmad Muhammed Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
37 NAF201648578 Abba Sayyadi Male Science
38 NAF201666660 Salisu Musa Male ND Public Admin/Sec
39 NAF201607398 Ibrahim Yahaya Baba Male Science
40 NAF201657508 Ibrahim Yunusa Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201617660 Sagiru Safianu Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201614893 Yusuf Muhammed Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201638004 Jibrin Adamu Male Science
44 NAF2016126600 Hamza Tanko Ahmed Male Science
45 NAF2016113859 Aminu Salihu Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201656581 Abbas Ibrahim Shuaibu Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201622203 Ibrahim Tsoho Sani Male Science
48 NAF201617225 Bilyaminu Tanimu Male Science
49 NAF201639011 Nura Mohammed Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
50 NAF201611271 Hamza Haruna Male Science
51 NAF201640111 Ahmad M Ibrahim Male Science
52 NAF201608060 Bashir Usman Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201611840 Lawal Salisu Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF2016109149 Abba Musa Male NCE
KADUNA STATE
1 NAF2016146015 Victor Yahaya Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
2 NAF201637845 Hassan Kolo Usman Male Computer Sc/Engr
3 NAF201652508 Esther  Jonathan  Female Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
4 NAF2016121240 Bello Adamu Male NCE
5 NAF2016118426 Suleiman Yahaya Male Trade Certificate inMasonry, Carpentry &
Plumbing/Driving/Auto Mech
6 NAF2016133368 Stephen Isaac Moses Male Computer Sc/Engr
7 NAF2016152729 Aminu Yakawada Shafiu Male Mech Engr
8 NAF2016108188 Ibrahim Haruna Male Science
9 NAF201641818 David Biya Audu Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016108804  Abubakar Suleiman Umar Male Welding/Smith
11 NAF201641081 Simon Ibrahim Brain Male NCE
12 NAF201655217 Ezekiel Musa Agang Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF201602030 Yusuf Yohanna Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201616010 Yunisa Garba Male Computer Sc/Engr
15 NAF201653351 Hussaini Abdulmalik Male Dental Tech
16 NAF2016166799 Hadi Ismail Male Asst Imam
17 NAF2016131186 Aliyu Yakubu Male Medical Records
18 NAF201634836 Yakubu Dalhatu Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201610504 Naziru Suleiman Male Science
20 NAF201616633 Caleb Sani Obadiah Male Mech Engr
21 NAF201651520 Elisha Markus Male Driver
22 NAF201664121 Sheriff Lawal Mohammed Male Computer Sc/Engr
23 NAF201605294 Donatus Usman Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201634562 Kailani M Sani Male Asst Imam
25 NAF201654310 Buhari Muhammad Male Diploma in Law
26 NAF201610935 Funom Mark Bako Male Welding
27 NAF2016170706 Bashir Khalil Usman Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF201639015 Hamza Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201657960 Samson Makama Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016131141 Gloria Awu Atama Female Medical Records
31 NAF201609807 Bilyaminu Muhammad  Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF2016146971 Mohammed Adamu Male Driver/Mech
33 NAF2016169063 Musa Ibrahim Yahaya Male Science
34 NAF201651835 Gambo Maigari Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201663235 Abdullahi Baba Ismail Male Mass Comm
36 NAF201682554 Sadam Abubakar Male Carpentry
37 NAF2016163970 Abdulsalam Isiaka Male Science
38 NAF201604014 Emmanuel  Samson Male Driver/Mech
39 NAF201646561 Jonathan Paul Male Driver
40 NAF2016125234 Ismail Muhammad Ismail Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201608501 Iyal Ismail Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF2016128346 Rabiu  Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201661719 Timoty Yakubu Male Works
44 NAF201613323 Richard Samaila Male Science
45 NAF201652210 Abdulazeez Umar Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201656977 Yahuza Salisu Male Science
47 NAF201631646 George Simon Peter Male Science
48 NAF201641254 Godwin Felix John Male ND Elect/Elect
49 NAF201662718 Tanko Ladan Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016112835 Umar  Ibrahim Bala Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016170735 Saleh S. Hashim Male ND Public Admin/Sec
52 NAF2016169898 Abdullahi Yakubu Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201653146 Haliru Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
         
KANO STATE
1 NAF201618949 Nazifi  Mohd Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
2 NAF2016109654 Yahya Abdulrahman Ali Male Civil Engr
3 NAF201604793 Abdulsamad Usman Khalid Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201616360 Abubakar Aliyu Male Elect/Elect Work
5 NAF2016113904 Mahmoud  Sani Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF2016170757 Saleh Lawan Saleh  Male ND Elect/Elect
7 NAF201606654 Aliyu Abdullahi Male Science
8 NAF201624419 Suleiman Umar Ahmad Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF2016137394 Lawal  Ismail Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF201663538 Abdulmalik Bala Inuwa Male Meteorologist
11 NAF201601588 Abdullahi Ibrahim Abubakar Male X-Ray Tech
12 NAF201628982 Ahmed  Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016114564 Auwal Idris Muhammad Male Civil Engr
14 NAF201610191 Ibrahim Idris Idris Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201650561 Umar Abdullahi Uba Male NCE
16 NAF201601205 Yahaya Baba Ibrahim Male Science
17 NAF201610162 Abdulrasheed Idris Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
18 NAF201647681 Muhammad Ahmad Male Carpentry 
19 NAF201600478 Ibrahim Abubakar Male Driver
20 NAF201605948 Nura Inuwa Muhammad Male Plumbing
21 NAF201611599 Jamilu Abbas Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
22 NAF201620235 Shamsudeen Isah Abdullahi Male Dental Tech
23 NAF2016109116 Alhassan Sani Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF2016132359 Hamisu Bello Mustapha Male Science
25 NAF201610314 Mohammed Nasiru Yunusa Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201624213 Yahaya Hashimu Male PE/Sports
27 NAF201609423 Aliyu Abdullahi Umar Male Science
28 NAF201603730 Ibrahim Prince Umar Male Electrical Installation
29 NAF2016162767 Usman Muhammad Male Driver/Mech
30 NAF201603857 Shafiu Yusuf Male Driver
31 NAF201658714 Bashir  Ilyasu Abdullahi Male Asst Imam
32 NAF2016132471 Ibrahim Usman Male Computer Sc/Engr
33 NAF201623248 Abubakar  Abdurrauf Ibrahim Male Asst Imam
34 NAF201606542 Isma'il A. Abdullahi Male Science
35 NAF2016140944 Kabiru Isah Male Civil Engr
36 NAF2016102040 Nuraddeen Abdullahi Male NCE
37 NAF201607891 Aminu Abdullahi Ibrahim Male Enviro Tech
38 NAF201676008 Muhammad Ibrahim Male Computer Sc/Engr
39 NAF2016114236 Mubarak Muhammad  Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201600705 Anas Mohammed  Male Trade Test
41 NAF2016156494 Abubakar Adamu Isah Male Science
42 NAF201649185 Jamilu Ahmed Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201664256 Aminu Muhammad Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201676008 Muhammad Ibrahim Male Computer Sc/Engr
45 NAF201666258 Hamza Idris Male Science
46 NAF2016146912 Imran Aminu Muhammad Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201620949 Ibrahim Ahmed Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201665958 Usman Muhammed Bello Male Computer Sc/Engr
49 NAF201615929 Rabiu Usman Male Science
50 NAF201602504 Yusuf Shamsudeen Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201662228 Abdulazeez Shuaibu Male Tailor
52 NAF201602234 Mubarak Mohammed  Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016109626 Usman Muhammad Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201653385 Sauban Ahmed Male Arts/Social Science
55 NAF201667808 Saddiqu Habibu Ali Male Arts/Social Science
56 NAF201616624 Safiyanu Mustapha Male Arts/Social Science
KATSINA STATE
1 NAF201622115 Muhammad Samir Aliyu Male X-Ray Tech
2 NAF201615266 Ahmad Umar Male Mass Comm
3 NAF2016117534 Abubakar Abdulkadir Male NCE
4 NAF201607998 Abubakar Sa'idu Lawal Male Science
5 NAF201658530 Salisu Adamu Danjuma Male Building Tech
6 NAF201602125 Samaila Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF201617044 Usman Gidado Male Building Tech
8 NAF201650320 Abdullahi Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201614723 Yusuf Yusuf Male Science
10 NAF201624782 Musa Musa Auwal Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF201630515 Shuaibu Mahmud Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016134892 Badamasi Bello Male ND Elect/Elect
13 NAF201612725 Yusuf Muhammad Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201610140 Abubakar Ladan A. Male Painter
15 NAF201627550 Murtala Garba Male Dental Tech
16 NAF2016101480 Mubarak Bello Male Driver/Mech
17 NAF201601817 Isah Mohammed Male Science
18 NAF201635485 Abdullahi Nurudeen Male Driver
19 NAF201608168 Abdulmutallib Usman Sani Male Science
20 NAF201606003 Shariff Ahmad Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF2016162364 Awesu Samaila Male Science
22 NAF201613900 Ibrahim Jamilu Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201666767 Aminu Umar Y Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201633767 Bishir Usman Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF201643615 Jamilu Mohammed Male Science
26 NAF201663398 Aminu Yusuf Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF2016170301 Hussaini Musa Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016111396 Babangida Musa  Male Enviro Technology
29 NAF2016158696 Hassan Zubairu  Male Science
30 NAF201619469 Hussaini A Muhammed  Male Science
31 NAF201608459 Abubakar KS Mukhtar  Male Tailor
32 NAF2016108971 Yasir Sani Habibu Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF2016104922 Harisu Bature Male NCE
34 NAF201603526 Ibrahim Salisu Salisu Male Science
35 NAF2016160731 Maryam Ibrahim Female NCE
36 NAF2016114677 Muhammad Adamu Male Science
37 NAF201645641 Lawal Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201640322 Ahmad Abubakar Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016109756 Abdulmalik Dalhat Male Science
40 NAF201608004 Maikaita Yusuf Ibrahim Male Science
41 NAF201628825 Sani Abubakar Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201613602 Mohammed Lawal Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201608459 Abubakar Ks Mukhtar  Male Science
44 NAF2016143268 Musa Muhammad Male Science
45 NAF2016162051 Abubakar Salisu Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016148011 Mustapha Sale Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016139206 Aminu Mahmud Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201612263 Yakubu Yakubu Male Driver/Mech
49 NAF201612424 Jibril Musa Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016140119 Aminu Abdulrazaq Male Science
51 NAF2016136001 Shazali Adamu Male NCE
KEBBI STATE 
1 NAF201646766 Haris Fakai Muhammad Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016162188 Abubakar Aliyu Male ND Elect/Elect
3 NAF201647870 Andrew Iboyi Male Building Tech
4 NAF201600865 Hussaini Kangiwa Aliyu Male Science
5 NAF201609818 Sufiyanu Salisu Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF2016155421 Suleman Mohammed Lawal Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF201644903 Yushau  Yusuf Male Arts/Social Science
8 NAF2016137882 Safiyanu Muhammed Male NCE
9 NAF201643359 Garba Abdullahi Male Masonry
10 NAF201657371 Ibrahim  Mohammed  Male Works
11 NAF2016149693 Manu Garba Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016130673 Danjuma Mana Male Driver
13 NAF2016105361 Abdulazeez Hassan Male Science
14 NAF2016101136 Mubarak Aliyu Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201634456 Ibrahim Muhammed Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201600934 Aliyu Idris Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
17 NAF201633727 Abubakar  Sadiq Sani Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016104439 Yahaya Lolo Abubakar Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201652190 Surajo Abdullahi Male Science
20 NAF201615550 Daniel Emmanuel Male Medical Records
21 NAF201622289 Muhammed Abdullahi Male Science
22 NAF201602659 Japhet Yusuf Male Driver
23 NAF201643091 Yakubu Shamaki Musa Male Computer Sc/Engr
24 NAF2016117855 Abubakar Buba Maccido Male Mass Comm
25 NAF201623036 Musa Nura Suleman Male Computer Sc/Engr
26 NAF2016164102 Hassan Haruna Male ND Lab Tech
27 NAF201618831 Hadiza Sidi Ibrahim Female Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016152368 Abdulazeez Muhammed Male NCE
29 NAF201650500 Isah Nejiru Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF201606527 Luka I Musa Male NCE
31 NAF2016147578 Linda Monday Female NCE
32 NAF201624512 Isah Bello Idris  Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF2016104938 Bello Manu Umar  Male Science
34 NAF201622813 Bamaiyi Audu Male Driver/Mech
35 NAF201603818 Musa  Garba  Muhammed  Male Science
36 NAF201664764 Mubarak Rambo Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201625312 Jabir Bagudu Male Science
38 NAF201621707 Mubarak Mohammed Haruna Male Business Mgt Studies
39 NAF201621990 Maryam Anfani Maitumbi Female Science
40 NAF2016115086 Ahmad Sambo Male NCE
41 NAF201623297 Benjamin Ibrahim Male Science
42 NAF201648107 Abbas Saidu Male Science
43 NAF2016130101 Livinus Benham Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201608597 Kabir Muhammad Burodo Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201631922 Mohammed Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201606662 Tukur Hussaini Male Science
47 NAF201622363 Anass Umar Haliru Male Driver/Mech
48 NAF2016148538 Gabriel Musa Dressman Male Science
49 NAF201633029 Adam Bashir Male Science
50 NAF201622077 Aliyu Maiyaki Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016130694 Shamsudeen Haruna Male Science
52 NAF201661939 Umar Abdulrahman  Male Arts/Social Science
KOGI STATE
1 NAF2016102127 John Omonaiye Male NCE
2 NAF2016119878 Isah Tijani Okpanachi Male PE/Sports
3 NAF2016158468 Oluwaseun Ibinaiye Male Mech Engr
4 NAF201637053 Zainab Eleojo Ilani Female Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201635950 Ilyasu Usman Male Science
6 NAF201616429 Abubakar Omeza Salihu Male ND Elect/Elect
7 NAF2016155164 Jacob Lazarus Male Driver/Mech
8 NAF201605305 Usman Nda Adama Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF2016165016 Michael Moses Olokun Male ND Aircraft Engr
10 NAF201631102 Sherif Abiodun Yusuf Male Mech Engr
11 NAF201610893 Aisha Mohammed Female Catering
12 NAF2016164940 Simeon Augustine Male Science
13 NAF201647822 Adulrahman Ahmed Momoh Male Driver/Mech
14 NAF2016127999 Peter O. Ogidi Male Estate Mgt
15 NAF2016139751 Idris Usman Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016114286 Christian Offor Male ND Elect/Elect
17 NAF201607640 Abdulmalik Shehu Male Tailor
18 NAF2016128748 John Aguga Gambo  Male Driver
19 NAF2016144069 Abisoye Emmanuel Ekudaisi Male Works
20 NAF2016105161 Abdulrahim Salihu Male Science
21 NAF2016124977 Abubakar Yakubu Audu Male Civil Engr
22 NAF2016121705 Linus Ojodale Ameh Male ND Elect/Elect
23 NAF2016162239 Ayuba Lawal Male NCE
24 NAF2016138919 Ismaila Anabe Suleiman Male Electrical Installation
25 NAF201613050 Folaoluwami Dayo Usman Male PE/Sports
26 NAF201663415 Ayokunle Toluwase Olorungbon Male Driver
27 NAF201660233 Saliu Ibrahimm Male Driver
28 NAF2016125806 Alidu Yunusa Male Enviro Tech
29 NAF201660343 Isah Gimba Male Tailor
30 NAF2016168067 Bamidele Matthew Obaro Male Civil Engr
31 NAF2016107382 Serah Omega Ogwuche Female Catering
32 NAF2016138029 Gideon Ojonude Ojodeju Male Driver Mech
33 NAF201600928 Kabiru Yusuf Male Trade Test
34 NAF201606054 Adeiza Sunday Male Science
35 NAF2016141440 Godpower Benjamin Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201631646 Muhammed Bala Awwal Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201647626 Friday Favour Usman Male Science
38 NAF201696845 Omonu Samuel Okpanachi Male ND Banking & Finance
39 NAF201600424 Barnabas Arimoh  Male Public Admin
40 NAF201638339 Emmanuel OMale Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201636636 Ayuba  Momoh Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF2016142868 Joshua Sunday Anyebe Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201616819 Adejo Camilus Male Driver Mech
44 NAF201627695 Kingsley Adejor Abba Male Works
45 NAF2016120873 Ocheni Mishack Male ND Public Admin/Sec
46 NAF2016119994 Suleiman Zakari Male Driver/Mech
47 NAF2016152925 Mathew Jibrin Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201685918 Hamza Sulaiman Male Tailor
49 NAF2016163719 Patrick Muhammed Omata Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016163390 Acholo O Joseph Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201692479 Balogun Jubril Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016111594 Owoicho Alfa Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016106235 Felix Ekeyyi Male Science
54 NAF2016102783 Abdullahi Musa Male Arts/Social Science
55 NAF2016143457 Haruna Ojogbane Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
56 NAF201650548 Sunday Stanley Akeni Male Mason 
57 NAF201645987 Noah Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
58 NAF2016148144 Maryam Oluwatoyin Female ND Lab Tech
59 NAF201656008 Eleojo Gift Ejike Female ND Computer Sc
KWARA STATE
1 NAF201647123 Christianah Oluwatosin Bamisaye Female NCE
2 NAF201651751 Peter Gabriel Ajayi Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF201608156 Usman Yakub Male ND Elect/Elect
4 NAF201658105 Solomon Audu James Male ND Civil Engr
5 NAF201639944 Nehemiah Ndayezhi Timothy Male Electrical Engr
6 NAF2016161493 Medinat Anike Abubakar Female Science
7 NAF2016163997 Ifeoluwa Christiana Kolawole Female Science
8 NAF2016133249 Segun Paul Popoola Male Estate Mgt
9 NAF201602148 Ebenezer Oluwaseun Arowolo Male Electrical Installation
10 NAF201620932 Jibril Ibrahim Male Science
11 NAF2016105491 Yusuf Oladimeji Akomolafe Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016150536 Saheed Adeola Bello Male ND Public Admin
13 NAF2016138534 Taofiq Olaitan Adebayo Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201611344 Akeem Bolakale Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016116724 Kehinde Omobolanle Male Carpenter
16 NAF2016138724 Abiodun Quadri Kamorudeen Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201600835 Tosho Yusuf Male Asst Imam
18 NAF201619090 Ibrahim Alfa Adam Male Science
19 NAF201610510 Kolawole Faseyi Male Science
20 NAF201650894 Falilat Ayinla Female NCE
21 NAF2016100004 Waheed Adeoye Olasunkade Male Estate Mgt
22 NAF201608923 John Olayinka Babalola Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF2016108464 Rilwan  Kola Jimoh Male Lab Tech
24 NAF201603392 Taman Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF201663794 Jamardeen  Yushau Mohammed  Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF2016122625 Salihu Baba Yusuf Male NCE
27 NAF2016144725 Timothy Oloruntoba Adeleye  Male Civil Engr
28 NAF201649556 Sarafa Abdulkarim  Male Agric Engr
29 NAF201642995 Ahmed Gbenga Ganiyu  Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF201600947 Gabriel Emmanuel Ameh  Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201639561 Abdulquadri Olayiwola Muhammed  Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201619522 Khamal Adebayo Omorinola Male Science
33 NAF2016164002 Samuel Olayinka Adebayo Male ND Public Admin/Sec
34 NAF2016113958 Ibrahim Hassan Male ND Coop Enonomics & Mgt
35 NAF201616545 Opoola Jamiu Olatunde Male Science
36 NAF2016139284 Olawale O Aremu Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201681052 Ridwan Mayowa Abdulateef Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201619279 Timothy Lois Nnagogo Female Science
39 NAF2016139357 Sofiu Surajudeen Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016113569 Abdulraheem Omotayo Abdulganiy Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201645227 Alabi Muhedeen A. Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201664138 Abbas Akanbi Muhammed Male Works
43 NAF2016148699 Adekunle John Adebola Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201620767 Dauda O Mohammed Male Welding
45 NAF201612652 Abdullahi Babalola Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016134027 Munkadir Abdulkadir Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016156171 Abdulkadir Abdulkair Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201640324 Timothy Keziah Nnagogo Female Arts/Social Science
49 NAF2016133065 John Jude Alphaeus Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201682267 Yusuf Olajjde Azeez Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201646793 Michael Ogunwole Male Driver
52 NAF201604316 Nurudeen Omotosho Yusuf Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201657165 Musa Usman Male NCE 
54 NAF201603778 Katun Sani Mohammed Male NCE 
LAGOS STATE
1 NAF201623320 Olushola Emmanuel Oloyede Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016120673 Olamilekan Damilola Abiola Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016152199 Dairo Opeyemi Albert Male Science
4 NAF201616308 Damilare Olabanji Balogun Male Enviro Tech
5 NAF2016106343 Imran Babatunde Lawal Male Works
6 NAF201626966 Hamed Timilayo Orimogunje Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
7 NAF2016124910 Qudus Olanrewanju Layeni Male Arts/Social Science
8 NAF2016112028 Ganiyu Olawale Olayemi Male Science
9 NAF2016132980 Aminat Adebukola Jimoh Female Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016116524 Kazeem Bello Ajisegiri Male Driver
11 NAF2016127538 Oluwadamilare Senayon Samuel Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016166668 Aliu Oladimeji Liadi Male Science
13 NAF201663299 Idris Olaitan Ayinde Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201641132 Adefoye Adedeji Akande Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016100435 Babajide Michael Molade Male ND Elect/Elect
16 NAF2016163503 Sabit Olalekan Durosimi Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201616398 Babatunde Oluwasegun Oyesiji Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016147200 Anthony Adeola Opawumi Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201628462 Yussuf Alabi Obanishola Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016142774 Hussein Mohammed Adams Male Science
21 NAF2016107660 Salawat Omowunmi Abogunloko Female Lab Tech
22 NAF2016117147 Sewanu Anthony Denoh Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF2016164950 Sewanu Moses Bambe Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF2016118451 Ezekiel Oluwatosin Odusanya  Male Computer Sc/Engr
25 NAF201628043 Habeeb Tobi Adegboyeba  Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201664896 Olabode Timothy Oshamo  Male Works
27 NAF2016146772 Daniel Gbemileke Olawepo  Male Science
28 NAF201642395 Sewanu Olusegun Akoro Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF2016170992 Ajayi Michael Bello Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF201633176 Lasisi Ajanaku Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016116781 Micheal Tumininu Babatunde Male Science
32 NAF2016132657 Olumide Oluwatobi Osoare Male Science
33 NAF201621750 Nurudeen Olasunkanmi Oloto Male Science
34 NAF201634778 Adefemi Sodiq Adefolami  Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201662819 Oluwatosin Paul Jonah Male Electrical Installation
36 NAF201628788 Akinjide Joseph Odeku Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201638310 Bolanle Ajoke Otusanya Female Science
38 NAF2016163512 Ayomiku Olatunde Olasupo Male Science
39 NAF2016127156 Brimah Toheeb Brimah Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016116539 Ekundayo Mercy Omoaregba Female Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201657558 Joseph Gbenga Bamidele Male Science
42 NAF2016140901 Henry Adeniy Bello Male Driver
43 NAF2016151100 Adeniyi Promise Adelaja Male Science
44 NAF201641751 Sunday Elijah Ipaye Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201660354 Olabisi Morenikeji Adetona Female Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201608363 Boluwatife Olakunle Olukolu Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201650503 Georgette Laly Female Arts/Social Science
48 NAF2016148671 Habeeb Abiodun Adelumola Male Science
49 NAF201603359 Oluwaseyi Gabriel Rotimi Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201608042 Moses Adebayo Elegbede Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016126914 Elizabeth Iyanu Ogunderu Female Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016166614 Owolabi Ola Adebanjo Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201651755 Segun Ayorinde Oladeji Male Science
54 NAF2016100859 Hafees Omoniyi Babalola Male Science
NASARAWA STATE
1 NAF201607408 Shamsideen Abdulsalami Male Science
2 NAF201610107 Imoter Joel Ageah Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016162655 Isaac Sule Male Welding
4 NAF201661064 Sunday Samson Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
5 NAF2016109699 Joshua Emmanuel Adagazu Male Driver
6 NAF201623455 Aliyu Abubakar Ayitogo Male Lab Tech
7 NAF201665397 Emmanuel David Agwai Male Science
8 NAF2016104639  Jephthah Dogo Isaac Male Science
9 NAF201643964 Suleiman Ari Nana Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF201645936 Sani Ibrahim Mubarak  Male ND Elect/Elect
11 NAF201610596 Murtala Abdul Male Electrical Installation
12 NAF2016142681 Vincent Moses Male PE/Sports
13 NAF201606798 Onche Emmanuel Godfrey Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF2016148083 Livinus Gbotu Iliya Male NCE
15 NAF2016100422 Manji Moses Gada Male NCE
16 NAF201666865 Ibrahim Suleman Yahaya Male PE/Sports
17 NAF201632433 Adamu A Usman Male Computer Sc/Engr
18 NAF201614222 Ibrahim Luka Malson Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF2016118678 Alex  Precious Anthony Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016100966 Labaran  Hamidu Labaran  Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201624199 Isaiah Azaki Didi  Male Driver
22 NAF201631694 Joel Joseph Akawu Male Computer Sc/Engr
23 NAF201628629 Samuel Amedu Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201685775 Abdulrahaman Isah Male Building Tech
25 NAF201617640 Benjamin Goje Yohanna Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201625602 Iliya Mamman Male Science
27 NAF201654634 Abu Isaac Male Science
28 NAF2016122592 Haruna Adamu Danladi Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
29 NAF201615428 Amadu Okopi Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
30 NAF201619945 Abubakar Abubakar Goma Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201653359 Emmanuel F Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201651417 Hussain  Sulaiman Apochi Male Science
33 NAF201606414 Adamu Yunusa Yakubu Male Computer Craftwork
34 NAF2016129131 Jesse Amna Dungu Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF201619091 Aliyu Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201645414 Joseph Adikwu Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF201653657 Banabas Jacob Ochekpo Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF2016125863 Gift Anyawo Lucky Female Tailor 
39 NAF2016130490 Ismail Ibrahim Walid Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201641098 Abdulwahab Adagbo Musa Male Science
41 NAF201643336 Abubakar   Ismail Chiroma Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201629321 Jerry Buka Male Driver
43 NAF2016116670 Samuel Joel Ishaya Male Science
44 NAF2016120544 Abubakar Abbas Male NCE
45 NAF201626226 Chahul Solomon Male NCE
46 NAF201665142 Francis Akpomoshi Audu Male Science
47 NAF201636093 Jude Atsagba Male Science
48 NAF2016123557 Paul Amedu Emmanuel Male Building Tech
49 NAF201622453 Jibrin Eya Abubakar Male Driver
NIGER STATE
1 NAF2016114381 Suleiman Idris Aminu Male NCE
2 NAF201623616 Muhammed Haruna Male Works
3 NAF2016125916 Emmanuel  David Male Science
4 NAF201627808 Muhammad Nasir Male Driver
5 NAF201653228 Mohammed Sani Umar Male Carpenter
6 NAF2016136360 Aliiyu Aliyu Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF201607524 Muhammed Ibrahim Male Electrical Installation
8 NAF2016164695 Hussaini Umar Faruk Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201629306 James Daman Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF201601130 Jibril Sani Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
11 NAF2016126997 Baba Shehu Ibrahim Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
12 NAF201626953 Abubakar  Kabiru  Muhammad  Male Science
13 NAF201631619 Hamisu Yunusa Akushu Male Driver
14 NAF201666814 Hussaini Ahmad Male Driver/Mech
15 NAF2016162610 Hussaini Suleiman Afka Male Science
16 NAF201641760 Mohammed Bala Ahmed Shaku Male Science
17 NAF201600340 Umar Idris Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF201658025 Barnabas Gana Male Science
19 NAF2016142526 Adamu Usman Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF201653370 Abdulhameed Tauheed Usman Male Science
21 NAF201615262 Ibrahim Yahaya Kutiriko Male Trade Test
22 NAF201603398 Hamisu Abubakar Male Building Tech
23 NAF2016141178 Suleiman Danjuma Danladi Male Science
24 NAF2016136843 Minkailu Usman Male Trade Test
25 NAF201610598 Abdullahi Wangwa Yanko Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201625055 Dorcas Maigida Victor Female Catering
27 NAF2016140020 Solomon Yaro Bawa  Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF201608994 Emmanuel Sule  Male Driver
29 NAF2016156703 Abdullahi Alhassan Enagi Male Science
30 NAF2016147560 Mohammed  Muhmud Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201637642 Jethro Yisa Tsado Male Computer Sc/Engr
32 NAF201623129 Zakariyya Aliyu Male Science
33 NAF201615224 Yau Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016143275 Joseph Kolo Male NCE
35 NAF201646221 Mubarak Ibrahim Male NCE
36 NAF2016144237 Mohammed Abdullahi Kuso Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
37 NAF2016160424 Mohammed Ahmed Male Science
38 NAF2016132503 Aliyu Mohammed Ibrahim Male Science
39 NAF201619389 Danladi Moses Male Science
40 NAF201603603 Yakubu Mohamed Male Science
41 NAF201638585 Emmanuel Shehu Male Science
42 NAF2016131512 Mohammed Alhassan Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201651896 Gimba Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201646431 Mohammed Jibril Male Science
45 NAF201652868 Kabiru Musa Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016158938 Emmanuel Mathew Male Science
47 NAF2016121326 Shehu Tijani Idris Male Science
48 NAF2016143595 Titus Nmadu Male Mason
49 NAF201604383 Abdulmumini Sy Musa Male Science
50 NAF201617071 Yakubu Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201620789 Suleiman Mohammed Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016161432 Usman Muhammad Male NCE
53 NAF201640297 Adamu Mohammed Male Computer Sc/Engr
54 NAF201627380 Ahmadu Bala Kuta Male Science
55 NAF201610376 Mohammed Hashimu Umar Male Science
56 NAF201632812 Bashir Ibrahim Gimba Male Works
57 NAF201600990 Attahiru Yakubu Male Works
OGUN STATE
1 NAF2016105064 Adeniyi Joseph Adekoya Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016147952 Adegbenga Abiodun Johnson Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016129806 Racheal Opeyemi Alaba Female Hospitality Mgt
4 NAF2016128253 Titilayo Victoria Oluwadare Female Science
5 NAF2016163837 Oluwaseun Gabriel Adebajo Male Meteorologist
6 NAF201653156 Abdul Lateef Adedolapo Adeyemo Male Driver
7 NAF2016111953 Sunday Segun Olonade Male Science
8 NAF2016151107 Oluwasomi Babatunde Kafaru Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201607140 Yusuf Damilola Hussaini Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016154238 Israel Moses Male Works
11 NAF2016113356 Kehinde Oluwatobi Babalola Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF201627142 Afeez Adisa Adeyanju Male Enviro Tech
13 NAF2016115381 Usman Sunday Adeyemi Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF2016167087 Micheal Adeshola Adebowale Male Science
15 NAF2016149139 Azeez Ayinde Akinlade Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016156943 Ahmed Damilare Akinwande Male Works
17 NAF2016100196 Oriyomi Solomon Ogunshola Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF201654928 Boluwatife Michael Olugbemi Male Science
19 NAF2016149550 Oluwapelumi Adeniyi  Sonariwo Male Science
20 NAF2016134004 Opeyemi Emmanuel Adekusile Male Science
21 NAF201641339 Samuel Olakunle Adesanya Male Driver/Mech
22 NAF2016160050 Omotola Adeola Adegbola Female Nursing
23 NAF201613825 Salmaan Olalere Ewuoso Male Asst Imam
24 NAF2016108732 Onyemachi Louise Odulate Male Driver/Mech
25 NAF2016121962 Hakeem Adedayo Sodimu Male Computer Sc/Engr
26 NAF201616099 Adedeji Moses Oshibowale Male Works
27 NAF2016124558 Oluwabunmi Adesola Awokoya Female Dental Tech
28 NAF2016142726 Sumade  Joseph  Adekunte  Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201601594 Olawale Haruna Salau Male Lab Tech
30 NAF2016118155 Kudus Abiola Lawal Male Civil Engr
31 NAF201611415 Oluwagbenga Olaolu Osin Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
32 NAF2016156832 Omotayo Oreoluwa Ogunmeru Male Driver
33 NAF2016143393 Oluwaseyifunmi Omobusayo Ogunyemi Female Medical Supply
34 NAF2016127975 Michael Oluwadamilola Soloye  Male Pharmacy Tech
35 NAF2016100672 Ademola Micheal Emmanuel Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF2016130893 Oluwakemi Opeyemi Adewale Female Arts/Social Science
37 NAF2016134638 Morohunmubo Olajumoke Abdulwahab Female Statistics
38 NAF201643740 Yemi James Akinshola Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016119077 Bababode Oladoyin Hassan Adisa Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016112929 Toheeb Kayode Adeosun Male Science
41 NAF2016162755 Folashade Ogunjobi Female Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201602250 Moruf Ayinla Koleoso Male Driver Mech
43 NAF2016147386 Olamide Babajide Adekoya Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016104627 Oke-Ola David Shomide Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF2016143623 Rilwan Babatunde Odunlami Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201615114 Temitayo Deborah Sunday Female Arts/Social Science
47 NAF2016100191 Abosede Abidemi Salako Female Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201606860 Adebajo Ademola Sunday Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201603266 Adebayo Kayode Jerimiah Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016104572 Taiwo Olayinka Jimoh Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201658793 Gift Adesola Success Female Computer Sc/Engr
52 NAF2016117184 Ahmed Michael Isa Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201606256 Oluwatobi Samuel Adeyemi Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201645313 Femi Samuel Male Catering
ONDO STATE
1 NAF2016148955 Olasunkanmi Emmanuel Ogundele Male Enviro Tech
2 NAF201612423 Damilola Aknyele Akinrele Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
3 NAF201665557 Emmanuel Afelumo Male Music
4 NAF201613816 Toluwase David Akinsunlola Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF2016137686 Emmanuel Olugbenga Oyewumi Male NCE
6 NAF2016107080 Kayode Kunle Akinrinlola Male Science
7 NAF2016110116 Esther Bose Ogunjobi Female Science
8 NAF201610593 Kayode Sunday Adegunle Male Mass Comm
9 NAF2016116272 Fayomi Michael Male Science
10 NAF2016110539 Oluwatobi Caleb Benson Male Science
11 NAF201654468 Damiola Dominic Akinfemiwa Male Plumbing
12 NAF2016120398 Samuel  Oluwatayo Ogunrinde  Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016126674 Emmanuel Opeyemi Adejolusi Male Medical Records
14 NAF2016129497 Shina Ajayi Male Works
15 NAF2016148074 Kolade Oluwatosin Adegbite Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016124752 Samson Oluwafemi Moyebi Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201611264 Ridwan Isaac Adepoju Male Instrumental Mech Works
18 NAF2016100433 Fauziyat Odunayo Salaudeen Female Science
19 NAF2016170039 Nelson Seyifunmi Ikumapayi Male Science
20 NAF2016164387 Oloyede Oriase Ikuyinminu Male Science
21 NAF201664693 Olumide Stephen Jemilehin Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF2016156509 Isreal Ayodele Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF2016136585 Ibukun Ayomide Adegbite Male Science
24 NAF2016114047 Samson Olalekon Oluwadare Male Trade Test
25 NAF2016157272 Joseph Dada Kehinde Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF2016157086 Emmanuel Olanrewaju Faseyitan Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF201652393 Augustine Olamide Ogunduyilemi Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016151037 Adedoyin Toyosi Adewate Male ND Elect/Elect
29 NAF2016154602 Samson Oluwafemi Babatunde Male Trade Test
30 NAF2016121531 Elijah Segun Oluwafemi Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016149237 Stephen Garshom Oluwaseun Male Mech Engr
32 NAF201641589 Saka Muhammed Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF2016151059 Oluwasade Oluwatola Ademulegun Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF2016107315 Ebunoluwa Mabel Omoloju Female Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016166137 Olorunwa Ifetoye Male Masonry
36 NAF2016101961 Segun Oluwaseun Akinwa Male Building Tech
37 NAF2016135840 Jamiu Ajagunna Idris Male Lab Tech
38 NAF201683644 Friday Boaz Mumboh Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201682432 Faith Oluwaseun Poroye Female Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016121136 Sarah Ebunola Fabuyi Female Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016105304 Felix Ayodeji Adetolu Male Arts/Social Science
42 NAF201627953 Friday Olowoniyi Abai Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016151870 Emmanuel B Oderinde Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016135521 Adesoji Adebowale Mesagan Male ND Public Admin/Sec
45 NAF2016125149 Johnson Aina Comfort Female Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201656380 Joseph Rotimi Abulu Male Science
47 NAF2016153780 Kole Ojo Akingbola Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF2016121540 David Eveshojinameh Adejumo Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201682490 Bolarinwa Funmilayo Oladugba Female Catering
50 NAF201608560 Ayorinde Samson Oluwadre Male Science
51 NAF2016118552 Ajiboye Akinmoladun Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF201603710 Michael Ayoola Adedun Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016105641 Titilayo Recheal Olugbogi Female Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201624860 Oyileka F Adeshina Male Arts/Social Science
55 NAF201618211 Ogunbodede Oludare Male Arts/Social Science
OSUN STATE
1 NAF2016139459 Israel Ademola Olorunnishola Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016130464 Olutola Wehinmi Oloyede Male ND Welding & Fabrication Engr
3 NAF201602610 Abraham  Olarewaju  Olaniyi  Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201651908 Lukuman Adebisi Akinloye Male Computer Sc/Engr
5 NAF201658847 Mayowa Ojo Awogbemi Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF201636181 Ayomikun Joshua Abidoye Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF2016143691 Olawale Ahmed Oladosu Male ND Elect/Elect
8 NAF201663783 Oladapo Joshua Olabisi Male Photographer
9 NAF2016114997 Mathew Olayinka Idowu Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF2016147686 Emmanuel Wilson Ogundipe Male PE/Sports
11 NAF2016123553 Umaru  Ayobami Dauda Male Science
12 NAF2016118259 Adekunle Olusegun Amusan Male Civil Engr
13 NAF201652264 Kasim Kasali Male Science
14 NAF2016121732 Yusuf Olatunji Abdulrasheed Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF2016140785 Wale Oladimeji Male Works
16 NAF201615241 Nureni Aminu Ojo Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF201661347 Iyiola Ezekeil Adebisi Male Science
18 NAF2016135260 Sodiq Abeeb Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
19 NAF201613201 Olalekan Joshua Orija Male Driver
20 NAF201661027 Faisudeen Adewole Adeyemo Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF2016152775 Muritala Olawale Raheem Male Science
22 NAF2016108370 Jide Ojo Ajimajasan Male Driver
23 NAF2016169385  Omotayo Samson Akinwande Male Science
24 NAF2016143587 Soliu Ogunmola  Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF2016147780 Sadiq Abubakar Lasis Male Science
26 NAF2016138786 Muideen Adebare Sokunbi Male Science
27 NAF201621007 Isiaka Adesola Akande Male NCE
28 NAF2016110341 Marvellous Oluwatobi Aina Male Science
29 NAF2016110143 Ayodeji Micheal Ige Male Asst Imam
30 NAF201618697 Adesanmi Idowu Adewuyi Male Carpentry 
31 NAF2016121084 Hussaini A Muhammed Male Science
32 NAF2016152021 Mukhtar Olamilekan Adedokun Male ND Elect/Elect
33 NAF2016146454 Lukman Oladejo Olayiwola Male Arts/Social Science
34 NAF201625221 Olusola Michael Olowolabi Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016107380 Matthew Oluwatosin Ajiboye Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201604633 Hammed Olateju Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF2016107791 Muritala Onadiran Abubakare Male Computer & Mobile Engr
38 NAF201662230 Waliu Abiodun Ogunlowo Male Driver
39 NAF201627164 Temidayo Sameul Dare Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201657319 Oluwafemi Christopher  Oluwole  Male Science
41 NAF201639911 Opeyemi Oyetolani Ilori Female Catering
42 NAF2016168295 Timilehin Bidemi Adejimi Female Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016155157 Olajide Emmanuel Igbayilola Male Science
44 NAF2016129324 Adewale Samuel Ademuyiwa Male Science
45 NAF2016158337 David Ajayi Joshua Male Science
46 NAF201627403 Olumide  Sunday  Ojumoola Male Mech Engr Craftwork
47 NAF201628069 Odunayo Racheal Akinlolu Female Science
48 NAF201693302 Hassan Qamarudeen Olugbode Male Science
49 NAF201626167 Jubril Babatunde Oyewole Male Driver Mech
50 NAF201694940 Saeed Abiola Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016122799 Ayokunnu Jacob Omolaoye Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016109859 Monsuru Olanrewaju Ogunyemi Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201620805 Adeniyi Sikiru Omosolape Male NCE
54 NAF201648330 Hassan Adama Akinola Male Arts/Social Science
55 NAF201665803 Timothy  Olaniyi Babalola Male Arts/Social Science
56 NAF201601220 Samson E Henry Male Science
OYO STATE
1 NAF2016108869 Mubarak Abdulraheem Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016164959 Isaiah Olatunde Durojaye Male Science
3 NAF201638570 Temitope Wahab Oloruntoba Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF2016129618 Olaosebikan Alabi Awolola Male Nursing
5 NAF2016101199 Lateef Adeyemi Adegbola Male Science
6 NAF201601053 Samuel Damilola Olaiya Male Science
7 NAF201613518 Micheal  Olaniyi Oloruntobi Male Science
8 NAF2016127005 Quadri Adekunle Tairu Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201623398 Blessing Olaoluwa Oladele Female NCE
10 NAF201651727 Akinola Oladotun Badmus Male Science
11 NAF2016159402 Segun Joel Olaniyan Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016128032 Abdullahi Adesoji Adejumo Male NCE
13 NAF201608298 Samson Oyewole Oyekunle Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201600395 Dhikrullahii Babatunde Azeez Male Works
15 NAF201657334 Semiu Kehinde Shittu Male NCE
16 NAF201664120 Waheed Sunkanmi Adegoke Male NCE
17 NAF2016145198 Toheeb Bisoye Sulaimon Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF2016160876 Tosho Daniel Akanbi Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201617006 Abiodun Muzekir Saliudeen Male Driver/Mech
20 NAF201656001 Aliyu Alamu Jimoh Male Computer Sc/Engr
21 NAF2016162415 Wasiu Babatunde Ojeleye Male Civil Engr
22 NAF2016127751 Bashiru Abdulkadir Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF2016101524 Oluwaseun Samuel Olaiwon Male NCE
24 NAF2016134809 Umar Alao Tijani Male Science
25 NAF201610210 Saheed Oladapo Adigun Male Driver
26 NAF2016107065 Kolapo Daniel  Ibikunle  Male Arts/Social Science
27 NAF2016101568 Saheed Olanrewaju Oladejo Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
28 NAF2016139711 Agor Sunday Eka Male Science
29 NAF201659804 Ayobami  Jelili Mufutau Male Asst Imam
30 NAF201656642 Lukman Oyewale Oyedeji Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016100432 Folusho Samson Fadoyin Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201609851 Saheed Miftaudeen Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF2016169639 Adebisi Hannah Adeeyo Female Science
34 NAF2016154164 Yusuf Adetunji Popoola Male Science
35 NAF2016110716 Victor Abiodun Bello Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201652952 Olajide Awolola Male Science
37 NAF2016150876 Israel Adeshina Adedokun Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF2016160716 Ajibola Mojeed Yusuff Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF2016147983 Michael Oluwatobi Ogunrinde Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201671925 Okunade Ammed Oyejide Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016155870 Kafayat S Musa Female Catering
42 NAF2016123242 Abolade Mathew Akinola Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016122016 Oluwatumise Oluwadabira Afonja Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF2016158088 Damilola Florence Adebayo Female Catering
45 NAF201615336 Adeer Olamilekan Azeez Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016158698 Elizebeth Dairo  Female Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201662838 Ridwan Adigun Oladeji Male Works
48 NAF2016113345 Nurudeen Yemi Ariwoola Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF2016674601 Sunday James Ajibade Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201661081 Aduragbemi Samuel  Adegoke Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016154686 Dasola Oluwasegun Ojedokun Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016142653 Adedeji Ibrahim Adetunji Male Arts/Social Science
PLATEAU STATE
1 NAF2016101744 Adamu Nyam Ishaya Male Statistics
2 NAF2016140942 Saidu Adamu Adamu Male Science
3 NAF201605972 Wudokcha Bulus Gaknung Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201649918 Ajiji Emmanuel Musa Male Science
5 NAF201625816 Samuel Joel Dakwang  Male Science
6 NAF201653831 Musa Risho Abdullahi Male Science
7 NAF201614328 Samuel Haruna Male Plumbing
8 NAF2016139697 Kabiru Usman Male Science
9 NAF201640870 Mbai Louis Yilnung Male Computer Sc/Engr
10 NAF201638904 Chindap Ritji Male Arts/Social Science
11 NAF201662357 Yusuf Muhsin Rabiu Male Driver
12 NAF2016163138 Nimkur Burkat Fazhi Male Science
13 NAF201634814 Francis Kasuwa Mashor Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201607457 Musa Marafa Ibrahim Male Science
15 NAF201606570 Revelation James Kumish Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016158883 Hassan Abubakar A Male Driver/Mech
17 NAF2016164916 Joseph  Musa  Male Science
18 NAF2016130753 Dyelshak Daniel Temang Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF2016107279 Palang John Mahanan Female Arts/Social Science
20 NAF201628871 Victor Danladi Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201614936 Wonane Daboer Dakat Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF201601378 Abubakar Sadiq Adam Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF2016134040 Abdulhameed  Suleiman Lengtu Male Science
24 NAF201649948 Johanthan  Danladi Male Science
25 NAF201607334 Dole Zuntu Michael Male Science
26 NAF201609788 Paul Nimkur Ayuba Male Science
27 NAF201639350 Iliya Adangai Luka Male Computer Sc/Engr
28 NAF201652482 Hellon Titus Dashon Male Science
29 NAF2016121538 Shedrack Nyam Linus Male Science
30 NAF2016120384 Kuchirangeh Gideon Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201644742 Gyang Caleb Rajan Male Science
32 NAF2016106115 Klanto  Bala  Nathaniel  Male Enviro Technology
33 NAF201647245 Victor N Sampet Male Welding
34 NAF2016102700 Sani Abubakar Male Science
35 NAF201651491 Suleiman Abubakar Khalid Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201660695 Victor Gobet Male Arts/Social Science
37 NAF2016124552 Mafalal Amushe Mabayat Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF2016157052 Stephen Sheplong Shepnaan Male Science
39 NAF201605625 Zwalnan Simon Domfa Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF201636747 Solomon A Sunday Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201694727 Yakubu Obida Ageto Male Science
42 NAF201610141 Reuben Nangwa Kumdan Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016108214 Suleiman Garba Male NCE
44 NAF2016109292 Henry Ponmak Sokyes Male Science
45 NAF2016161196 Philemon Maffeng Yakubu Male Science
46 NAF201623397 Adamu Muhammed Abubakar Male Science
47 NAF201615835 Abdulrahman Shuaibu Isa Male ND Public Admin/Sec
48 NAF2016161403 Mashwash Shedirack Male Science
49 NAF2016128530 Zumgak Pedro Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201623054 Kumbin Fagwan Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF2016134504 Abdul-Karim Kwaltom Isa Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016139331 Palang Kelems Adadu Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016165920 Liru Gagai Dachi Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201667740 Musa Adam Isah Male Science
RIVERS STATE
1 NAF201646712 Deelesi Anson Nwimue Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
2 NAF2016156325 Chikezie Opurun Augustus Male Science
3 NAF201603615 Peter Confidence Abel Male Medical Records
4 NAF201653399 Hope Ejira Caleb Female Science
5 NAF2016104181 Blessing Chibuike Godwin Male Science
6 NAF2016136865 Vincent Sotonye Benneth Male Science
7 NAF2016125155 Justice Juboye Male Science
8 NAF2016146569 Bethel Becky Samsom Female Arts/Social Science
9 NAF2016165262 Christian Onyebuenyi Male Arts/Social Science
10 NAF201647988 Livingstone Didia Male Science
11 NAF201614216 Jonathan Sunday Sunday Male Arts/Social Science
12 NAF2016147680 Faith Evans Jumbo Male Science
13 NAF2016161690 Wisdom Onyeso Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201610555 Tochukwu Nwogu Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201608662 Opuoyibo George Male Driver
16 NAF201651913 Buduzhi Okechukwu Male Science
17 NAF2016169570 Minabo Hamilton Minimah Male Science
18 NAF2016169920 Brown Tamunotonye Amiebie Male Science
19 NAF2016111905 Jeremiah Ipeghan Male Driver/Mech
20 NAF201653572 Wisdom Nzekwe Male Science
21 NAF2016130235 Ezekiel Nathaniel Baptisma Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF201626531 Peter Mene Male Catering
23 NAF2016100082 Godbless Okpara Male Science
24 NAF2016154427 Victoria Nnadi Female Catering
25 NAF2016113967 Emmanuel Benjamin Male Arts/Social Science
26 NAF201618589 Promise Ordu Male Driver
27 NAF2016169050 Upadhi Corinth Horsefall Male ND Elect/Elect
28 NAF201639955 Tom Jackson Tom Male Arts/Social Science
29 NAF201602752 Sunday Kiaka Deekae Male Auto Mechanic
30 NAF201637771 Chinazom John Mella Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF2016141088 Thursday Ekeneoriono  Thursday  Male ND Elect/Elect
32 NAF201663345 Miracle  Dennis Adokiye Male Science
33 NAF201620388 Mijaimon Akio Erema Male Science
34 NAF2016148239 Ijire Isaiah John Male Arts/Social Science
35 NAF2016156084 Chukwuma Peter Odili Male Driver
36 NAF2016130240 Iworima Dickson Onuzor Male Works
37 NAF2016100430 Prince Sontonye Peter Male Works
38 NAF2016141668 Kingsley Philip Male Medical Records
39 NAF201606285 Bright Dick Emeka Male Science
40 NAF2016106575 Eephomoghian Akari Male Science
41 NAF201619449 Charles Ibisiki Male Science
42 NAF2016137021 Onyebuchi Emmanuel Oguzie Male Science
43 NAF2016106717 Welldone Waligbo Male Science
44 NAF2016109122 Michael Chimezirim Nwankwo Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF2016101580 Samuel Chubuoso Amadi Male Science
46 NAF2016167364 Israel Chinedu Jaja Male Driver
47 NAF201627751 Innocent Monsi Male Science
48 NAF201640628 Victor Iyeshem Adikema Male Medical Records
49 NAF2016132875 Miracle Paul Hart Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016134987 Daniel Tamunomiebaka Prince Male Computer Sc/Engr
51 NAF201609306 Roland Ndubuisi Amadi Male Driver/Mech
52 NAF2016169027 Chieme Prince Onyekachi  Male Science
53 NAF201630172 Ikechi Patrick Okah Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF2016105174 Bariedoora Uebari Male Science
55 NAF201628071 Godstime Dickson Male Arts/Social Science
56 NAF201697025 Cherukei Azundah Male Arts/Social Science
57 NAF201612447 Ogbowu Chigozie Gift Male Science
SOKOTO STATE
1 NAF201613507 Imran Sabonbirni Aliyu Male Computer Sc/Engr
2 NAF2016165203 Rabiu  Mustapha Male Science
3 NAF201640470 Adamu Zakari Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
4 NAF2016105451 Hassan Ibrahim Male Computer Sc/Engr
5 NAF2016169936 Muhammad Hassan Male Works
6 NAF2016143469 Mohammed Sani Saidu Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF2016150576 Hashim Abdulazeez Male Dental Tech
8 NAF2016133641 Bello Usman Male Science
9 NAF201605412 Mubarak Abubakar Yusuf Male Auto Mechanic
10 NAF201621914 Umar Wada Male Medical Records
11 NAF201610532 Gambo  Mohammed Male Works
12 NAF201607895 Hassan  Marafa Abubakar Male Science
13 NAF2016158546 Ali Musa Male Arts/Social Science
14 NAF201621214 Abduljalalu Abubakar Male NCE
15 NAF201600312 Abubakar Garba Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF2016140791 Abdurrahman  Sambo Ahmad  Male Arts/Social Science
17 NAF2016133452 Haruna Adamu Male Science
18 NAF201616540 Abdullahi Jibril Male Meteorologist
19 NAF201600122 Mika'il Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016146997 Masaudu Sani Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF201665129 Shafiu Tukur Male Science
22 NAF201610700 Saminu Abdulrasheed Male Nursing
23 NAF201605791 Ishaq Kabiru Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201612236 Basiru Muhammad Maidabino Male Science
25 NAF201644338 Usman Mohammad Male Science
26 NAF201607103 Ibrahim Mohammed Male Driver
27 NAF201641334 Mohammed Zakari Male Driver/Mech
28 NAF201607975 Rabiu Suleiman Male Science
29 NAF201606536 Ibrahim Abubakar Male ND Elect/Elect
30 NAF201666709 Abubakar Naira Shehu Male Welding
31 NAF2016118930 Auwal  Muhammad Male Carpenter
32 NAF2016149997 Abdulrahman Bangaje Idris Male ND Lab Tech
33 NAF201602362 Abdullahi Magaji Male Science
34 NAF201626358 Isa Suleman Male Driver/Mech
35 NAF201648283 Musa Adamu  Male Science
36 NAF201626036 Saifullahi Umar Faruk  Male NCE
37 NAF201657276 Hussaini Marafa Abubakar  Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201655679 Zurkarnaini Muhammad Male NCE
39 NAF201616272 Sufiyanu Muhammad  Male Science
40 NAF201603522 Hassan Ma'aruf Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF2016151536 Ahmad Abubakar Male Science
42 NAF2016146884 Ibrahim Idris Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF2016147102 Abdullahi Hamza Male PE/Sports
44 NAF201606326 Najib Musa Male ND Mass Comm
45 NAF2016104128 Yusuf Haruna Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201658383 Bello Abubakar Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201655397 Ibrahim Abubakar Male Science
48 NAF2016146880 Muhammad Yakubu Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF201601561 Amiru Umar Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF201609195 Mohammed Umar Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201647333 Mubarak Abubakar  A Male Works
52 NAF2016119971 Mubarak Umar Umar Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF201658412 Ibrahim Hassan Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201633612 Shafi'u Ibrahim Male Science
TARABA STATE
1 NAF201648634 Kosupo Benjamin Male Science
2 NAF2016158076 Jude Danladi Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF2016166579 Abdullahi Salihu Adamu Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF2016125672 Terna Gagu Male PE/Sports
5 NAF201631453 Idi Hamza Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF2016101929 Ahmadu  Emmanuel Gonah Male Works
7 NAF201634264 Iliyasu Saidu Male Arts/Social Science
8 NAF201664506 Peter Obadiah Jonathan Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201657690 Jeremiah James Boroya Male Science
10 NAF201652917 Bello Shuaibu Male Driver/Mech
11 NAF2016102493 Darius Dickson Dickson Male Asst Imam
12 NAF201611750 Yakubu Usman Siddi Male Arts/Social Science
13 NAF2016167372 Amos Abaa Male Driver
14 NAF201631077 Esebin James Male Science
15 NAF201603744 Innocent  Adi Joseph Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201627521 Jibril Chiroma Abubakar Male Bio Med Tech
17 NAF2016122305 Ibrahim Musa Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF201637725 Rimamsikwe Yamusa Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201640748 John Friday Male Arts/Social Science
20 NAF2016166200 Daniel Manu Godwin Male Computer Sc/Engr
21 NAF2016125545 Mohammed Ibrahim Jalo Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF2016165804 Godman Lemuel Male PE/Sports
23 NAF201619026 Linus Livinus  Male Arts/Social Science
24 NAF201605644 Adamu Ibrahim  Male Arts/Social Science
25 NAF201639259 Nehemiah Shone Daniel  Male Asst Imam
26 NAF201612609 Anas Sulaiman Adamu Male Computer Sc/Engr
27 NAF2016109439 Bitrus Nathan Male Science
28 NAF2016106463 Solomon Albert Male Science
29 NAF201652694 Felix Aondoaver Atsua Male Science
30 NAF2016156957 Lliya Stephen Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201614133 Mustapha Aliyu Male Arts/Social Science
32 NAF201602124 Patrick Jonathan  Male Science
33 NAF2016144282 Ahmed Bala Adamu Male Science
34 NAF2016167361 Zaima Anieka Atsoka Male Driver/Mech
35 NAF201601739 Lukuman Sulaiman Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201609677 Lavi John Male ND Public Admin/Sec
37 NAF2016141357 Samfo Adi Gani Male Arts/Social Science
38 NAF201604989 Paul Josiah Luka Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201623239 Nyawo Doctor Mark Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016106314 Isaac Ijai jediel Male Arts/Social Science
41 NAF201626370 Enoch Dio Obediah Male Science
42 NAF2016151763 Istifinus Amos Male Science
43 NAF2016150547 Mathew Tamuyi Damascus Male Dip in Common Law
44 NAF2016137305 Tenu Alfred Augustine Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF2016149392 Nuhu Umar Liman Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016152185 James Moses Male Science
47 NAF2016105947 Julius Benjamin Male Science
48 NAF2016135827 Emmanuel Anyim Male Science
49 NAF201639733 Lot Moses Male Science
50 NAF2016114308 Sahabi Abdullahi Male Science
51 NAF201662188 Jibrin Sani Mijinyawa Male Auto Mechanic
52 NAF2016169004 Jamilu Shuaibu Male Arts/Social Science
53 NAF2016159840 Simon Joseph Male Bio Med Tech
YOBE STATE
1 NAF201606709 Aliyu Gambo Male NCE
2 NAF2016149771 Hussainin Rabiu Male Science
3 NAF201630406 Abdulrazaq Abubakar A Male Driver
4 NAF201631805 Abdulazeez Ibrahim Saleh Male Science
5 NAF201657898 Musa Madu Male Science
6 NAF201657270 Musa Adamu Ali Male Arts/Social Science
7 NAF201624325 Mohammed Umar Male Science
8 NAF2016167655 Salisu Nuhu Seliman Male Computer Sc/Engr
9 NAF201620101 Alhaji Bah Male Library Science
10 NAF2016170968 Musa Iliyasu Haruna Male Driver/Mech
11 NAF201636517 Mohammed Musa Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
12 NAF201621968 Abubakar Mohammed Yakubu Male Electrical Installation
13 NAF2016123638 Bukar Kawule Male Quantity Surveying
14 NAF2016141085 Umar Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201650494 Muhammad L Abdumumuni Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201661761 Abubakar Abubakar Male Masonry
17 NAF2016136069 Alhassan Umar Male Arts/Social Science
18 NAF201625487 Alhaji Modu Gaji Male Science
19 NAF201613809 Muhammad . Hussaini Male Auto Mechanic
20 NAF2016126413 Shuaibu Muhammed Male Arts/Social Science
21 NAF2016170996 Yusuf Saleh Male Arts/Social Science
22 NAF2016140386 Ibrahim Ata Suleiman Male Science
23 NAF2016112400 Bulama Mohammed Male Science
24 NAF201638895 Shitu Abubakar Suleiman Male Science
25 NAF2016149914 Ahmed  Musa  Male Bio Med Tech
26 NAF201665456 Sadiq Muhammad Male Science
27 NAF2016109492 Aliyu Muhammad Male Science
28 NAF2016103340 Musa Sa'adu Male Works
29 NAF2016114945 Elisha Tagwai Luka Male Science
30 NAF201652270 Ibrahim Haruna Mohammed  Male Works
31 NAF2016116023 Gambo Fantami  Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
32 NAF201641454 Ahmad Muhammad Rabiu  Male Masonry
33 NAF2016154290 Kawu Ibn Usman  Male Computer Sc/Engr
34 NAF2016123377 Mohammed Ibrahim  Male Bio Med Tech
35 NAF2016168911 Ahmed Usman Yusuf Male NCE
36 NAF201637992 Ayuba  Shuaibu  Hassan Male NCE
37 NAF2016129547 Ashiru Hassan Male Science
38 NAF201605457 Muhammed Umaru Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201641372 Sulaiman Shuaibu Male Arts/Social Science
40 NAF2016130956 Muhammned Sani Bello Male Statistics
41 NAF201634382 Muhammad Masaya Muhammad Male Science
42 NAF201603460 Idi Aminu Male Arts/Social Science
43 NAF201666685 Umar Dawani Maina Male Arts/Social Science
44 NAF201660682 Muhammed Adamu Jawa Male Science
45 NAF2016169466 Ahmadu Ubali Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF201614449 Abubakar Adamu Bulama Male Science
47 NAF201603345 Abdullahi Mala Hassan Male Enviro Tech 
48 NAF201653172 Garba  Jibiril  Sadiq Male Arts/Social Science
49 NAF2016149758 Abdullahi  Yahaya Male Arts/Social Science
50 NAF2016158137 Ibrahim Sani Male Arts/Social Science
51 NAF201603257 Shettima Haruna Male Enviro Tech
ZAMFARA STATE
1 NAF2016143905 Joseph Nenwarang Chindap Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016137641 Umar Abubakar  Male Driver/Mech
3 NAF2016119058 Sagir Tahir Male Public Admin/Sec Studies
4 NAF201607050 Jamil Ummar Farouk Male Arts/Social Science
5 NAF201609817 Shamsudeen Shehu Male Science
6 NAF2016168370 Usman Kaura Abubakar Male Science
7 NAF201667762 Abubakar Rabiu Male Plumbing
8 NAF2016157475 Auwal Yunus Male Science
9 NAF201627569 Anas Muhammad Male Photographer
10 NAF201642235 Murtala Muhammed Male Driver
11 NAF201659115 Abdulrahman L Usman Male Science
12 NAF2016116606 Mustapha Ahmad Male  Auto Mechanic
13 NAF201614034 Almustapha Muhammed Male Works
14 NAF201615876 Ahmed Aminu Male Science
15 NAF201641069 Mansur Isma'il Male Arts/Social Science
16 NAF201616635 Adamu Abdullahi Male Science
17 NAF2016152710 Musa Abdullahi Male Mass Comm
18 NAF2016171057 Umar Yahaya Musa Male Arts/Social Science
19 NAF201631433 Mubarak Sani Male Lab Tech
20 NAF2016165304 Zayyad  Aliyu Ibrahim Male Science
21 NAF201625540 Shehu Dahiru Male Driver
22 NAF2016104456 Auwal  Khamis  Male Arts/Social Science
23 NAF201625970 Gazzali Muhammad Male Computer Sc/Engr
24 NAF201636577 Salahu Aminu Male NCE
25 NAF2016111059 Ibrahim Ahmad Male Science
26 NAF201603305 Suleiman Abubakar Male Works
27 NAF201647633 Hamza Lawal Male Arts/Social Science
28 NAF2016104374 Hussani M Marafa Male Medical Supply
29 NAF201601128 Muhammad Ibrahim  Male Arts/Social Science
30 NAF2016144022 Zaharaddeen Ibrahim  Male Arts/Social Science
31 NAF201640847 Mansur M Sani  Male Computer Sc/Engr
32 NAF2016135952 Hassan Tanko  Male Arts/Social Science
33 NAF201601808 Suleiman Muhammed  Male Mass Comm
34 NAF201631228 Anas Haruna Male ND Education
35 NAF2016114558 Muhammad Abdullahi Male Arts/Social Science
36 NAF201622559 Abubakar Umar Male ND Computer Science
37 NAF2016166224 Auwal Umar Male Science
38 NAF201616478 Muktar Hussaini Ismail Male Arts/Social Science
39 NAF201612603 Ali Musa Waya Male Science
40 NAF2016139951 Zurkarnaini Wakkala Male Science
41 NAF201600573 Musa Sahabi Male Science
42 NAF201661701 Yau Lawal  Dankala Male Science
43 NAF201608641 Sani Abdullahi Male Science
44 NAF2016171024 Ismail Saleh Male Arts/Social Science
45 NAF201630473 Bello Adamu Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
46 NAF2016138954 Ibrahim Idris Male Arts/Social Science
47 NAF201665150 Umar Ibrahim Male Arts/Social Science
48 NAF201613930 Yusuf Sayudi Male Science
49 NAF201631874 Abubakar Saidu Male Enviro Tech 
50 NAF201654539 Abdussalam Ibrahim Male Science
51 NAF201602162 Imrana Musa Male Arts/Social Science
52 NAF2016152732 Yusha'u Yusuf Male NCE
53 NAF201663300 Adamu Usman Male Arts/Social Science
54 NAF201632519 Saminu Muhammad Male Arts/Social Science
55 NAF201642280 Sani Ahmed Male Arts/Social Science
RESERVE CANDIDATES 
Serial Application No Name Sex Trade Category
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e)
1 NAF2016160820 Chimeze Elijah Nwankwo Male Arts/Social Science
2 NAF2016124932 Chisom Linus Obumseli Male Arts/Social Science
3 NAF201682464 Mubarak Matori Sulaiman Male Arts/Social Science
4 NAF201653416 Sani Mohammed Umar Male Building Tech
5 NAF201637201 Tahir Umar Male Arts/Social Science
6 NAF2016148837 Suevie Amos James Male Science
7 NAF2016118794 Peace Habila Female Science
8 NAF2016121456 Abubakar Muhammad Mahdi Male Arts/Social Science
9 NAF201610276 Alheri Joseph Female Arts/Social Science
10 NAF201640706 Auwal Mansir Male Science
11 NAF201664608 Bulus Nyam Musa Male Driver
12 NAF201627435 Samuel  Kekwap Sumnoe Male Science
13 NAF2016155715 Wale Isaiah Adegoke Male Works
14 NAF201629040 Abdulwahaab Musa Male Arts/Social Science
15 NAF201650823 Jacob Jalo James Male NCE
16 NAF201650010 Moyo Seun Afolabi Female Science
17 NAF2016151006 Ayodele  Folorunsho Omotosho Male Science
2 Candidates are to report with the following:
a.   Original Credentials.
b.   2 White T Shirts.
c.   2 Blue PT Shorts.
d.   1 Pair of White Canvas Shoe.
e.   3 Pairs of White Socks.
f.    3 Pair of National Dress.
g.   2 White Shirts.
h.   1 Black Tie.
i.   2 Black Trousers.
j.   3 Pairs of Smart Casuals.
MG ABDUL-WAHAB
Air Vice Marshal
for Chief of the Air Staff 
NOTE:
ALL SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES AND CANDIDATES ON RESERVE LIST ARE TO REPORT
TO NIGERIAN AIR FORCE BASE KAWO KADUNA ON 28 JANUARY 2017